Regionalliga West-Südwest (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 21 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) TSV | 3:1 | SCP (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Joachim Clemens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Trier | 2:1 | SV Ede (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.615 · Dr. Volkmar Fischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) DSC | 4:0 | RWE (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
18.513 · Georg Dardenne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) WSV | 1:0 | Salmr (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Gerhard Henrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) SpVgg | 2:1 | Wissen (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Martin Bur am Orde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
(18.) SCBP | 1:1 | SG Wat (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Manfred Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(2.) Verl | 4:1 | FCB (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Detlef Schütz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) NK | 2:0 | BSC (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 1995
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Jürgen Schumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) SCH | 1:1 | TuS PB (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 1995
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dr. Jörn Thiemer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
Table Regionalliga West-Südwest (94/95 - 99/00) 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Verl | 21 | 24 | 30:12 | |
2 | Arm. Bielefeld | 21 | 24 | 30:12 | |
3 | RW Essen | 21 | 19 | 30:12 | |
4 | FSV Salmrohr | 21 | 17 | 28:14 | |
5 | Eintracht Trier | 21 | 7 | 26:16 | |
6 | B. Neunkirchen | 21 | 6 | 26:16 | |
7 | Wuppertaler SV | 21 | 10 | 24:18 | |
8 | Erkenschwick | 21 | 1 | 22:20 | |
9 | Paderborn | 21 | 2 | 21:21 | |
10 | Pr. Münster | 21 | 0 | 21:21 | |
11 | Alem. Aachen | 21 | -5 | 20:22 | |
12 | Bonner SC | 21 | -3 | 19:23 | |
13 | SC Hauenstein | 21 | -9 | 17:25 | |
14 | Wattenscheid II | 21 | -16 | 16:26 | |
15 | 1.FC Bocholt | 21 | -13 | 12:30 | |
16 | SV Edenkoben | 21 | -19 | 12:30 | |
17 | VfB Wissen | 21 | -20 | 12:30 | |
18 | Preußen Köln | 21 | -25 | 12:30 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...