Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Guria | 0:2 | ZAL (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(1.) SPA | 3:0 | Shakht (3.) | ||
Thu
Jul 9, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
28.000 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Dinamo | 3:1 | DMinsk (5.) | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.100 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · German Galikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Ararat | 3:2 | Kairat (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
37.800 · Justinas Miliauskas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Metal | 2:1 | CSKA (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.100 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Neftçi | 2:1 | Zenit (14.) | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
37.600 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
(11.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Torped (6.) | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 1987
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
8.500 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 16 | 11 | 21:10 | |
2 | Dnipro | 16 | 10 | 20:12 | |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 16 | 10 | 18:14 | |
4 | Metalist Kharkiv | 16 | 1 | 18:14 | |
5 | Zalgiris | 16 | 5 | 18:14 | |
6 | Shakhtar D. | 16 | 1 | 18:14 | |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 16 | 3 | 17:15 | |
8 | Ararat Erewan | 16 | -4 | 17:15 | |
9 | Torpedo Moskau | 16 | 6 | 17:13 | |
10 | Dinamo Moscow | 16 | -2 | 15:16 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 16 | -3 | 13:18 | |
12 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 16 | -5 | 13:19 | |
13 | Kairat Almaty | 16 | -6 | 13:19 | |
14 | Neftchi Baku | 16 | -5 | 12:20 | |
15 | Zenit Leningrad | 16 | -12 | 11:21 | |
16 | Guria | 16 | -10 | 10:22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...