Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 1988
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Dynamo | 1:2 | SPA (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(11.) Metal | 0:1 | Odessa (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.500 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(13.) ZAL | 2:0 | Neftçi (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.500 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Torped | 1:0 | Dnipro (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Nikolay Yurov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(2.) Zenit | 2:1 | Ararat (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
87' | ||||
(16.) Kairat | 0:1 | Shakht (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
27.800 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
(12.) LOKO | 2:1 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Mon
Mar 28, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Petro Kobychik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) DMinsk | 0:0 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Mon
Mar 28, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1988
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 4 | 5 | 7:1 | |
2 | Zenit Leningrad | 4 | 3 | 6:2 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 4 | 2 | 5:3 | |
4 | Shakhtar D. | 4 | 2 | 5:3 | |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | |
6 | Zalgiris | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | |
7 | Loko Moskau | 4 | 1 | 4:2 | |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | |
9 | Dnipro | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | |
10 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
11 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
12 | Chornomorets | 4 | -1 | 4:4 | |
13 | Ararat Erewan | 4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
14 | Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | -2 | 3:5 | |
15 | Kairat Almaty | 4 | -6 | 0:8 | |
16 | Neftchi Baku | 4 | -7 | 0:8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...