3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 17 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Alanya | 1:0 | Ayvali (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Faruk Gültekin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Bulvar | 1:1 | Ergene (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sahin Berker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) Darica | 2:2 | Gümüsh (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Terece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
89' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
90+7' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Igdir | 3:0 | Ofspor (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Demirtas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
29' | ||||
70' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Turgut | 1:1 | Bayram (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Egemen Artun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Ordusp | 3:2 | Karama (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Taner Tuncer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
29' | ||||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Kahram | 0:5 | Kirikk (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yunus Emre Cakar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
0:5 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) 23 Ela | 2:0 | Kusada (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yusuf Alper Abali | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaman FK | 16 | 23 | 36 | |
2 | Alanya Kestel | 16 | 17 | 35 | |
3 | Igdir FK | 16 | 23 | 34 | |
4 | Orduspor 1967 | 16 | 10 | 30 | |
5 | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 16 | 9 | 29 | |
6 | Kusadasispor | 16 | 6 | 29 | |
7 | Büyük Anadolu | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | Eynesil Bld | 16 | -10 | 21 | |
9 | Bulvarspor | 16 | 2 | 20 | |
10 | Turgutluspor | 16 | -4 | 20 | |
11 | Gümüshanespor | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | 23 Elazig FK | 16 | -11 | 16 | |
13 | Ergene Velimese | 16 | -9 | 13 | |
14 | Bayrampasa | 16 | -14 | 13 | |
15 | Darica GB | 16 | -12 | 12 | |
16 | Kahramanmaras | 16 | -14 | 10 | |
17 | Ofspor | 16 | -16 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...