Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 34 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Energe | 2:2 | Stal A (3.) | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Vitaliy Dyadenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) Arsena | 4:1 | FK Kha (17.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Oleksandr Bondar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) FK Sev | 1:0 | Lviv (4.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Sergiy Skyrda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Dynamo | 0:1 | Feniks (14.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Oleksandr Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
(18.) NTE | 1:2 | Gelios (11.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Desna | 1:1 | Krymte (6.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Artem Nozdrachov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) PFK Ol | 0:1 | Volyn (1.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Sergiy Berezka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(9.) Zirka | 1:2 | Dnstr (12.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Volodymyr Bondar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:0 | 36' | |||
68' | 0:0 | |||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(16.) Prykar | 3:3 | Naftov (7.) | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Andriy Grysyo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
41' | ||||
43' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 59' | |||
71' | ||||
3:3 | 86' | |||
Table Persha Liga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volyn Lutsk | 34 | 44 | 76 | |
2 | FK Sevastopol | 34 | 41 | 76 | |
3 | Stal Alchevsk | 34 | 20 | 65 | |
4 | PFC Lviv | 34 | 27 | 63 | |
5 | PFK Oleksandria | 34 | 24 | 63 | |
6 | Krymteplytsya | 34 | 22 | 58 | |
7 | Naftovyk | 34 | 10 | 57 | |
8 | Desna | 34 | 8 | 48 | |
9 | Arsenal B. T. | 34 | 4 | 46 | |
10 | Gelios Kharkiv | 34 | -5 | 46 | |
11 | Dnister | 34 | -3 | 44 | |
12 | Zirka | 34 | -2 | 43 | |
13 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 34 | -11 | 41 | |
14 | Feniks-Illich. | 34 | -13 | 37 | |
15 | Energetyk | 34 | -17 | 35 | |
16 | Prykarpattya | 34 | -42 | 22 | |
17 | FK Kharkiv | 34 | -53 | 14 | |
18 | Nyva Ternopil | 34 | -54 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...