Trésor Mputu
www.tpmazembe.com
Detailed stats of Trésor Mputu
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 69 | 31 | 11 | 4 / - / - | 5.564' | ||||
20/21 | CAF-Champions League | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 114' | |||
19/20 | CAF-Champions League | 5 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 431' | |||
18/19 | CAF-Champions League | 12 | 5 | 4 | - / - / - | 966' | |||
17/18 | CAF-Champions League | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 213' | |||
16/17 | CAF-Champions League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 14' | |||
14/15 | CAF-Champions League | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | CAF-Champions League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 171' | |||
12/13 | CAF-Champions League | 4 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 334' | |||
11/12 | CAF-Champions League | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.071' | |||
09/10 | CAF-Champions League | 6 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 540' | |||
08/09 | CAF-Champions League | 10 | 6 | - | - / - / - | 900' | |||
07/08 | CAF-Champions League | 6 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 540' | |||
06/07 | CAF-Champions League | 2 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 3/3/07 | A | (13.) | AS Adema (14.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/18/07 | H | (5.) | AS Adema (28.) | 4:1 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 4/8/07 | H | (3.) | FAR Rabat (20.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 4/21/07 | A | (6.) | FAR Rabat (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/23/08 | H | (16.) | FC 105 Libreville (17.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/5/08 | A | (9.) | FC 105 Libreville (23.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 4/27/08 | A | (11.) | Al-Ittihad (9.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/11/08 | H | (7.) | Al-Ittihad (13.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/19/08 | A | (8.) | Coton Sport FC (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/2/08 | H | (8.) | Al-Hilal (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/17/08 | A | (10.) | Enyimba Aba (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/31/08 | H | (8.) | Enyimba Aba (1.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/14/08 | H | (3.) | Coton Sport FC (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/20/08 | A | (4.) | Al-Hilal (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/15/09 | H | (2.) | Petro Luanda (31.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/4/09 | A | (1.) | Petro Luanda (31.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 4/19/09 | H | (1.) | Khémisset (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/3/09 | A | (1.) | Khémisset (16.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/18/09 | H | (1.) | FC Heartland (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/1/09 | A | (1.) | ES Sahel (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/15/09 | H | (1.) | Monomotapa (8.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/15/09 | A | (1.) | Monomotapa (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/12/09 | A | (1.) | FC Heartland (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/19/09 | H | (1.) | ES Sahel (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/4/09 | A | (1.) | Al-Hilal (4.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/18/09 | H | (1.) | Al-Hilal (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 11/1/09 | A | (2.) | FC Heartland (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 11/7/09 | H | (1.) | FC Heartland (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/20/10 | A | (25.) | APR FC (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/4/10 | H | (15.) | APR FC (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 4/25/10 | A | (8.) | Djoliba AC (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/9/10 | H | (3.) | Djoliba AC (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 7/18/10 | A | (2.) | Dynamos FC (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/1/10 | H | (2.) | ES Sétif (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 8/15/10 | H | (2.) | Esperance (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/28/10 | A | (3.) | Esperance (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 9/12/10 | H | (3.) | Dynamos FC (7.) | 2:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
Group A | 9/18/10 | A | (3.) | ES Sétif (4.) | 0:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/3/10 | H | (2.) | JS Kabylie (3.) | 3:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/16/10 | A | (2.) | JS Kabylie (3.) | 0:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 10/31/10 | H | (1.) | Esperance (2.) | 5:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 11/13/10 | A | (1.) | Esperance (2.) | 1:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/20/11 | H | (8.) | Simba SC (23.) | 3:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/3/11 | A | (2.) | Simba SC (29.) | 2:3 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 4/23/11 | A | (7.) | Wydad AC (4.) | 1:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/8/11 | H | (2.) | Wydad AC (10.) | 2:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/24/12 | A | (14.) | Power Dynamos FC (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/8/12 | H | (3.) | Power Dynamos FC (29.) | 6:0 | 3 | 82' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 4/29/12 | H | (2.) | Al-Merrikh SC (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/12/12 | A | (4.) | Al-Merrikh SC (12.) | 1:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 7/8/12 | A | (7.) | El Ahly (2.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 7/22/12 | H | (5.) | Berekum Chelsea (3.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/4/12 | H | (3.) | Zamalek (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 8/19/12 | A | (3.) | Zamalek (8.) | 1:2 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 9/2/12 | H | (2.) | El Ahly (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 89' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/16/12 | A | (2.) | Berekum Chelsea (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/7/12 | H | (2.) | Esperance (1.) | 0:0 | LW | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/20/12 | A | (3.) | Esperance (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/16/13 | A | (14.) | Centre Chiefs (26.) | 0:1 | SS | 79' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/7/13 | H | (1.) | Centre Chiefs (32.) | 6:0 | SS | 2 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 4/20/13 | A | (6.) | Orlando Pirates (2.) | 3:1 | SS | 77' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/5/13 | H | (5.) | Orlando Pirates (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/1/14 | A | (29.) | Zamalek (7.) | 1:0 | SS | 81' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/7/14 | H | (24.) | Zamalek (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/14/15 | A | (28.) | Al-Merrikh SC (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 4/4/15 | H | (18.) | Al-Merrikh SC (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/12/17 | H | (15.) | CAPS United FC (17.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/19/17 | A | (20.) | CAPS United FC (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 3/7/18 | H | (3.) | UD Songo (31.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 3/17/18 | A | (14.) | UD Songo (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/5/18 | H | (6.) | ES Sétif (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/15/18 | A | (3.) | Difaâ El Jadida (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/17/18 | H | (1.) | MC Algiers (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/28/18 | A | (4.) | MC Algiers (10.) | 1:1 | SS | 13' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/17/18 | A | (4.) | ES Sétif (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/28/18 | H | (4.) | Difaâ El Jadida (10.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/15/18 | A | (3.) | 1º de Agosto (5.) | 0:0 | SS | 20' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/21/18 | H | (3.) | 1º de Agosto (4.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 12/16/18 | H | (11.) | ZESCO United FC (22.) | 1:0 | SS | 76' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 12/22/18 | A | (5.) | ZESCO United FC (25.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group C | 1/12/19 | H | (2.) | Ismaily (17.) | 2:0 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
Group C | 1/19/19 | A | (7.) | CS Constantine (1.) | 3:0 | SS | 75' | ||||||||||
Group C | 2/2/19 | H | (2.) | Club Africain (12.) | 8:0 | AM | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
Group C | 2/12/19 | A | (2.) | Club Africain (14.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 3/8/19 | A | (4.) | Ismaily (15.) | 1:1 | SS | 85' | ||||||||||
Group C | 3/16/19 | H | (2.) | CS Constantine (1.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/6/19 | A | (3.) | Simba SC (10.) | 0:0 | SS | 82' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/13/19 | H | (2.) | Simba SC (10.) | 4:1 | SS | 1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/27/19 | A | (3.) | Esperance (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/4/19 | H | (3.) | Esperance (1.) | 0:0 | SS | 52' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 9/15/19 | A | (18.) | Fosa Juniors (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 9/29/19 | H | (8.) | Fosa Juniors (26.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/29/19 | H | (5.) | Zamalek (18.) | 3:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 12/7/19 | A | (2.) | ZESCO United FC (13.) | 1:2 | SS | 71' | ||||||||||
Group A | 12/27/19 | A | (4.) | 1º de Agosto (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 1/11/20 | H | (2.) | 1º de Agosto (14.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/24/20 | A | (4.) | Zamalek (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 2/1/20 | H | (2.) | ZESCO United FC (14.) | 3:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/28/20 | A | (4.) | Raja Casablanca (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/7/20 | H | (3.) | Raja Casablanca (6.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 12/23/20 | A | (20.) | AS Bouenguidi (15.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 1/6/21 | H | (15.) | AS Bouenguidi (23.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
Group B | 2/13/21 | H | (15.) | CR Belouizdad (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 2/24/21 | A | (15.) | Al-Hilal (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/6/21 | H | (15.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/16/21 | A | (17.) | Sundowns (1.) | 1:0 | SS | 63' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/2/21 | A | (18.) | CR Belouizdad (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/9/21 | H | (13.) | Al-Hilal (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 10/15/21 | A | (40.) | AmaZulu FC (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 10/23/21 | H | (42.) | AmaZulu FC (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 10/9/22 | A | (39.) | Vipers SC (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 10/15/22 | H | (46.) | Vipers SC (4.) | 2:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 73, Starting eleven: 63, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 10, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Second Striker | 26 | 6 | 7 |
Attacking Midfield | 4 | 2 | 1 |
Left Winger | 2 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | 1 | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | 1 |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |