U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 6 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Amkar | 3:0 | FKK (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2012
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(6.) Zenit | 5:0 | Rubin (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) Lokomo | 1:2 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
70' | ||||
(8.) Rostov | 2:3 | Alania (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Stanislav Poda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) Terek | 1:1 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 24, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeni Gerasimenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
(5.) CSKA | 1:0 | KSS (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Oleg Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Anzhi | 2:3 | Mordov (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(4.) Kuban | 2:0 | NN II (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 6 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | Spartak II | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Kuban II | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow II | 6 | 2 | 13 | |
5 | Zenit II | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
6 | Amkar II | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Loko Moscow II | 6 | 13 | 11 | |
8 | Rostov II | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | Mordovia II | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | Anzhi II | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Terek II | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
12 | Krasnodar II | 6 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Volga NN II | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Alania II | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
15 | KS Samara II | 6 | -10 | 3 | |
16 | Rubin Kazan II | 6 | -18 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...