U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 559
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 1 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Rostov | 3:3 | Akhmat (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
974 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
90' | ||||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) Enisey | 2:1 | Zenit (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Safonenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) ARS | 1:0 | Dynamo (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 28, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Rubin | 1:1 | FKK (7.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Maksim Gandzhaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Ufa | 1:4 | Lok (6.) | ||
Mon
Jul 30, 2018
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
(8.) KSS | 1:3 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Tue
Jul 31, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
125 · Gennadi Anoshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
(13.) Ural | 1:0 | Anzhi (15.) | ||
Mon
Sep 3, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SpM II | 2:0 | ORE (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 7, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
77' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Spartak II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Enisey II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Ural II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Rostov II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Akhmat II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Krasnodar II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Zenit II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Dynamo M II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Anzhi II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | KS Samara II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Ufa II | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...