U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 9 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Ural | 1:3 | UOR-5 (6.) | ||
Wed
Nov 4, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksey Chaplygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(10.) Str.II | 3:0 | Ufa (1.) | ||
Wed
Nov 4, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Pavel Lysenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Sochi | 2:0 | FKK (5.) | ||
Wed
Nov 4, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dmitri Golov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
71' | ||||
(2.) CSKA | 0:1 | Zenit (1.) | ||
Wed
Nov 4, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
(4.) Rubin | 1:0 | AAK II (10.) | ||
Wed
Nov 4, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nikita Danchenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SpM II | 4:2 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 4, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Evgeniy Butan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
36' | ||||
69' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) Lok | 1:0 | K II (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 4, 2020
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Danil Kashirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Tmb.II | 4:1 | ARS (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 4, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
43' | ||||
2:1 | 60' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) Rostov | 3:1 | Rot.II (9.) | ||
Wed
Nov 4, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Pchelintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Chr.II | 1:3 | Akhmat (7.) | ||
Thu
Nov 5, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Filipp Filimonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 9 | 18 | 24 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 9 | 15 | 22 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan II | 9 | 10 | 21 | |
4 | Spartak II | 9 | 12 | 20 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow II | 9 | 13 | 19 | |
6 | Akhmat II | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 9 | 10 | 17 | |
8 | Rostov II | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | FK Sochi II | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Strogino II | 9 | -8 | 9 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ufa II | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
3 | FK Tambov II | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula II | 9 | -7 | 10 | |
5 | Master-Saturn | 9 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Ural II | 9 | -14 | 9 | |
7 | Chertanovo II | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
8 | Khimki II | 9 | -10 | 6 | |
9 | Rotor Vg. II | 9 | -10 | 5 | |
10 | Akron Konoplev | 9 | -23 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...