Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 83 Players 17.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SC Ber | 1:0 | SSV 80 (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
79 · Christopher Große | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) SV Bla | 1:0 | SSC We (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Daniel Fritzsche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) FSV | 4:0 | MSC Pr (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
139 · Laurenz Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
79' | ||||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) SVW | 3:0 | Dölau (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
66 · Tobias Menzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) VfB Ot | 1:3 | BSV Ha (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Silvio Rüdiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(14.) Fortun | 0:0 | Grün-W (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
35 · Christopher Große |
(7.) Dessau | 0:0 | Halden (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Daniel Feist |
(5.) 1.FC B | 2:2 | SG Rot (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
362 · Tim Langer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
(3.) Lok St | 3:1 | FSVB (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
252 · Nils Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BW Zorbau | 15 | 25 | 42 | |
2 | Lok Stendal | 15 | 18 | 34 | |
3 | SSC Weißenfels | 15 | 34 | 32 | |
4 | Bitterfeld-W. | 15 | 17 | 29 | |
5 | SSV Gardelegen | 15 | 9 | 29 | |
6 | Haldensleber SC | 15 | 10 | 26 | |
7 | SV Dessau 05 | 15 | 12 | 24 | |
8 | Halle-Ammendorf | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
9 | FSV Barleben | 15 | 7 | 22 | |
10 | SV Westerhausen | 15 | 2 | 22 | |
11 | RW Thalheim | 15 | 3 | 21 | |
12 | Sangerhausen | 15 | -7 | 21 | |
13 | SC Bernburg | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
14 | Fort. Magdeburg | 15 | -4 | 17 | |
15 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 15 | -21 | 15 | |
16 | VfB Ottersleben | 16 | -12 | 13 | |
17 | GW Ilsenburg | 15 | -20 | 13 | |
18 | Tangermünde | 16 | -18 | 8 | |
19 | MSC Preussen | 16 | -56 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...