Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 83 Players 17.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) BSV Ha | 4:0 | Dölau (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
367 · Robin Enkelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) SVW | 3:1 | VfB 19 (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
77 · Max Goroncy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
58' | ||||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Halden | 0:4 | SSC We (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
71 · Maximilian Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
(16.) Grün-W | 1:4 | FSVB (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
73 · Michael Damke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
56' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(1.) SV Bla | 4:1 | SC Ber (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Christopher Große | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Lok St | 1:2 | Dessau (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Jannis Körner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(19.) MSC Pr | 0:0 | SG Rot (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
35 · Alexander Lück |
(17.) VfB Ot | 1:1 | 1.FC B (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Frank Hildebrandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
(18.) FSV | 1:4 | Fortun (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
142 · Silvio Rüdiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BW Zorbau | 23 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 22 | 58 | 49 | |
3 | Bitterfeld-W. | 23 | 30 | 47 | |
4 | Lok Stendal | 23 | 18 | 44 | |
5 | Haldensleber SC | 22 | 14 | 41 | |
6 | Halle-Ammendorf | 22 | 11 | 41 | |
7 | SSV Gardelegen | 22 | 20 | 39 | |
8 | SV Dessau 05 | 23 | 11 | 36 | |
9 | SV Westerhausen | 23 | 6 | 35 | |
10 | RW Thalheim | 23 | 6 | 33 | |
11 | SC Bernburg | 23 | 0 | 33 | |
12 | FSV Barleben | 22 | 6 | 32 | |
13 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 23 | -16 | 29 | |
14 | Fort. Magdeburg | 23 | -6 | 28 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 23 | -15 | 27 | |
16 | GW Ilsenburg | 23 | -41 | 16 | |
17 | VfB Ottersleben | 23 | -22 | 15 | |
18 | Tangermünde | 23 | -30 | 10 | |
19 | MSC Preussen | 23 | -77 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...