#97 Vladislav Naydenov
Ludogorets II
Vtora Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Vtora Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.ludogorets.com
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 29, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Vratsa
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Vladislav Naydenov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1.455' | ||
Vtora Liga | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 633' | ||
efbet Liga | 13 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 543' | ||
Bulgarian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 189' | ||
Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/24 | A | Servette FC | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/24 | H | Servette FC | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/23 | H | (14.) | Slavia Sofia (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 58' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | A | (16.) | Ludogorets (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/23 | A | (16.) | Cherno More (3.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/23 | H | (16.) | Beroe (5.) | 2:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/23 | A | (15.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | (15.) | Botev Plovdiv (13.) | 1:2 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | A | (15.) | Loko Sofia (12.) | 1:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (16.) | Loko Plovdiv (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | A | (16.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/23 | H | (16.) | Pirin (12.) | 0:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (16.) | Arda Kardzhali (6.) | 3:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (16.) | Hebar P. (9.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (16.) | Krumovgrad (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/23 | H | (16.) | Botev Vratsa (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 11/1/23 | H | (16.) | CSKA-Sofia (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/23 | A | (16.) | Slavia Sofia (13.) | 1:0 | 89' | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (16.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/23 | A | (16.) | CSKA-Sofia (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/23 | H | (16.) | Cherno More (1.) | 1:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/23 | A | (16.) | Beroe (9.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/24 | H | (1.) | Cherno More (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/24 | A | (1.) | Beroe (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | H | (1.) | CSKA 1948 (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | A | (1.) | Botev Plovdiv (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | H | (1.) | Loko Sofia (13.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | A | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/24 | H | (1.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/24 | A | (1.) | Pirin (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/11/24 | A | (3.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/24 | H | (1.) | Arda Kardzhali (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/24 | A | (1.) | Hebar P. (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2/17/24 | A | (11.) | Strumska Slava (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | H | (9.) | Montana (4.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/24 | A | (9.) | C. Balchik (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | H | (8.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/15/24 | H | (9.) | Marek Dupnitsa (4.) | 0:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | A | (9.) | Spartak Pleven (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 38' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/8/24 | H | (9.) | CSKA 1948 II (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | A | (9.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | 1:0 | 42' | 78' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (7.) | Yantra (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90 + 3' | 45' | |||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (7.) | Chern. Burgas (14.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/24 | H | (9.) | Bdin Vidin (18.) | 2:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (11.) | Belasitsa (13.) | 2:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | H | (12.) | Spartak Varna (1.) | 1:4 | 39' | 77' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/24/24 | A | (12.) | Maritsa (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/28/24 | H | (1.) | Krumovgrad (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 5/11/24 | H | (1.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/19/24 | A | (1.) | Cherno More (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/22/24 | H | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/26/24 | A | (1.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/18/23 | A | Chern. Burgas | 2:3 AET | 99' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/7/23 | H | Botev Plovdiv | 2:4 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/29/24 | H | CSKA 1948 | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/24/24 | H | Hebar P. | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/2/24 | A | Hebar P. | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/15/24 | H | Botev Plovdiv | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 2/10/24 | H | CSKA 1948 | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |