Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 11 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Sp Var | 1:0 | Hebar (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Svoge | 2:1 | Soz (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stoyan Arsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(4.) Str Sl | 1:0 | Yantra (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kristiyan Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
(5.) Sept S | 7:0 | Sept S (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
61' | 5:0 | |||
64' | 6:0 | |||
68' | 7:0 | |||
(17.) Litex | 0:0 | Dobr. (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mariyan Grebencharski |
(9.) MON | 0:2 | Etar (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(12.) B P II | 1:0 | Marek (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) CSKAII | 4:3 | Lud II (7.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Kuzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
40' | 2:2 | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
77' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90+5' | |||
(8.) Mar Pd | 1:0 | L Lom (19.) | ||
Tue
Nov 16, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etar | 11 | 17 | 25 | |
2 | Strumska Slava | 11 | 7 | 23 | |
3 | Hebar P. | 10 | 8 | 22 | |
4 | Septemvri Sofia | 11 | 14 | 22 | |
5 | Spartak Varna | 10 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | Minyor Pernik | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
7 | Maritsa | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | Ludogorets II | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Botev II | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 11 | -7 | 13 | |
11 | Montana | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | Sozopol | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | CSKA 1948 II | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | Marek Dupnitsa | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
15 | S. Simitli | 10 | -8 | 11 | |
16 | Dob. Dobrich | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
17 | Litex Lovech | 10 | -4 | 6 | |
18 | Yantra | 10 | -12 | 3 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 10 | -15 | 1 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...