Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 16 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) B P II | 0:3 | Sept S (4.) | ||
Wed
Nov 3, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(3.) MP | 1:0 | Mar Pd (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 3, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ivelin Zanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Sept S | 1:1 | Dobr. (15.) | ||
Wed
Nov 3, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ventsislav Mitrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
(18.) Yantra | 2:2 | Litex (16.) | ||
Wed
Nov 3, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Marek | 1:0 | Lud II (7.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Hebar | 1:0 | L Lom (19.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Etar | 1:0 | CSKAII (12.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Vasimir El-Khatib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Svoge | 1:0 | Str Sl (6.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Blagoy Manov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(11.) Soz | 1:2 | Sp Var (5.) | ||
Thu
Nov 4, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hebar P. | 15 | 12 | 34 | |
2 | Etar | 15 | 22 | 34 | |
3 | Minyor Pernik | 15 | 11 | 32 | |
4 | Septemvri Sofia | 16 | 21 | 31 | |
5 | Spartak Varna | 15 | 8 | 30 | |
6 | Strumska Slava | 16 | 1 | 27 | |
7 | Ludogorets II | 15 | 9 | 26 | |
8 | Maritsa | 15 | 5 | 24 | |
9 | Montana | 15 | 0 | 22 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 15 | -5 | 22 | |
11 | Sozopol | 15 | -4 | 17 | |
12 | Marek Dupnitsa | 16 | -9 | 16 | |
13 | CSKA 1948 II | 15 | -7 | 15 | |
14 | Botev II | 15 | -7 | 14 | |
14 | Dob. Dobrich | 15 | -9 | 14 | |
16 | Litex Lovech | 15 | -3 | 13 | |
17 | S. Simitli | 15 | -13 | 13 | |
18 | Yantra | 15 | -12 | 11 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 15 | -20 | 4 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...