Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 7 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Sp Var | 2:1 | Litex (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolay Maldzhanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(14.) Svoge | 0:1 | Sept S (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(3.) Str Sl | 2:0 | L Lom (19.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Nikola Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Sept S | 2:1 | Dobr. (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ivo Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
(10.) Soz | 0:2 | MP (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(9.) Etar | 6:0 | Marek (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
90+2' | 6:0 | |||
(11.) MON | 0:1 | Hebar (1.) | ||
Mon
Aug 23, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(18.) CSKAII | 3:1 | Mar Pd (7.) | ||
Mon
Aug 23, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Lyuboslav Lyubomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
(8.) B P II | 1:1 | Yantra (17.) | ||
Mon
Aug 23, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Boris Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hebar P. | 7 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | Minyor Pernik | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | Strumska Slava | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
4 | Septemvri Sofia | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Etar | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
6 | Spartak Varna | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | Ludogorets II | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Botev II | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
9 | Maritsa | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | S. Simitli | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | Sozopol | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
12 | Montana | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Marek Dupnitsa | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | Sportist Svoge | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | CSKA 1948 II | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | Dob. Dobrich | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
17 | Yantra | 7 | -8 | 3 | |
18 | Litex Lovech | 6 | -4 | 2 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 6 | -10 | 1 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...