Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 38 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Yantra | 1:2 | Lud II (6.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2022
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(7.) MON | 1:1 | Sp Var (2.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) Etar | 3:2 | Dobr. (11.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Yoto Garabedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
3:2 | 90+6' | |||
(18.) Marek | 4:2 | Str Sl (8.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Nedelcho Gadzhalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 80' | |||
89' | ||||
(17.) Sept S | 1:2 | Hebar (3.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(15.) Soz | 0:4 | Litex (13.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
Boris Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(5.) MP | 3:0 | L Lom (19.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
|
(16.) B P II | 2:2 | Mar Pd (9.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Stanimir Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) Svoge | 4:4 | CSKAII (12.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Petar Kuzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
2:3 | 49' | |||
57' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 70' | |||
79' | 4:4 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 36 | 42 | 70 | |
2 | Hebar P. | 36 | 21 | 70 | |
3 | Spartak Varna | 36 | 25 | 70 | |
4 | Etar | 36 | 27 | 68 | |
5 | Minyor Pernik | 36 | 15 | 63 | |
6 | Ludogorets II | 36 | 22 | 61 | |
7 | Montana | 36 | 8 | 58 | |
8 | Strumska Slava | 36 | 3 | 54 | |
9 | Maritsa | 36 | 3 | 50 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 36 | -8 | 48 | |
11 | Dob. Dobrich | 36 | -6 | 45 | |
12 | CSKA 1948 II | 36 | 3 | 45 | |
13 | Litex Lovech | 36 | -1 | 45 | |
14 | Yantra | 36 | -16 | 40 | |
15 | Sozopol | 36 | -16 | 39 | |
16 | Botev II | 36 | -13 | 38 | |
17 | Marek Dupnitsa | 36 | -17 | 36 | |
18 | S. Simitli | 36 | -27 | 33 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 36 | -65 | 8 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...