Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 10 2003
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Neman | 3:1 | FK Mol (15.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.400 · Aleksandr Chebykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) Lokomo | 3:2 | Belshi (12.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Oleg Chikun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(14.) Slavia | 0:7 | BATE (7.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Konstantin Dailid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
0:4 | 43' | |||
0:5 | 56' | |||
0:6 | 63' | |||
0:7 | 76' | |||
(1.) Torped | 2:0 | Darida (8.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Valeri Petrovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Dnepr | 1:1 | Brest (9.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Yuri Maistrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) ShakhS | 9:0 | Zvezda (16.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
47' | 5:0 | |||
58' | 6:0 | |||
63' | 7:0 | |||
82' | 8:0 | |||
86' | 9:0 | |||
(4.) DMinsk | 3:1 | Torped (5.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Sergey Shmolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Naftan | 0:2 | Gomel (2.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Nikolai Metelskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2003
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo-SKA | 10 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | Gomel | 10 | 10 | 22 | |
3 | Soligorsk | 10 | 19 | 20 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 14 | 19 | |
5 | BATE Borisov | 10 | 13 | 17 | |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | Naftan | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Neman Grodno | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
9 | Dinamo Brest | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
10 | Dnepr-Transmash | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | Darida-TDZH | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | Lokomotiv Minsk | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | Belshina | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | Molodechno-2000 | 10 | -14 | 6 | |
15 | Slavia | 10 | -19 | 6 | |
16 | Zvezda Minsk | 10 | -22 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...