rfs.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 18, 1989 (34)
- Playe of birth: Leningrad
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: St. Petersburg
- 1st league debut: 12.03.2022
Profile
Name in home country:
Бобровский Ян Александрович
Date of birth/Age:
Sep 18, 1989 (34)
Playe of birth:
Leningrad
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
St. Petersburg
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 58 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Premier Liga | 7 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
1.Division | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Volga Uljanovsk | Chaika Pes. | 1:2 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | ? | ? | ? |
Premier Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | CSKA Moscow (9.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | Rashid Abusuev | Igor Panin | ||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2023 | Rubin Kazan (11.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | Rashid Abusuev | Dmitri Zhvakin | Ivan Saraev | ||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Rostov (11.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | Egor Bolkhovitin | Aleksey Stipidi | Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - | Dmitri Mosyakin | ? | Igor Panin | ||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | Baltika (15.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | Aleksey Stipidi | Aleksey Shiryaev | Sergey Kulikov | ||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | Orenburg (11.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | Dmitri Zhvakin | Nail Seyfetdinov | Sergey Kulikov | ||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | ? | Dmitri Zhvakin | Sergey Cheban |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Aug 29, 2023 | Rubin Kazan | Ural | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | Dmitry Ermakov | Sergey Cheban | ||||||
Group Stage | Sep 21, 2023 | Orenburg | Fakel Voronezh | 4:2 on pens | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 16, 2024 | CSKA Moscow | Baltika | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | Andrey Bolotenkov | Konstantin Shalamberidze | Pavel Shadykhanov |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2023 | Khimki (8.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
10 | Sep 18, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2024 | Akron Togliatti (4.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | Dmitri Zhvakin | Stepan Shcherbakov | Artem Kataykin |