#20 Yaroslav Matvienko
FK Ryazan
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 29, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 29, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fcnoah.am
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 22, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Krasnoyarsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Stats of Yaroslav Matvienko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 18 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 701' | ||
2. Division B | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 53' | ||
2. Division B Group 4 (-2023) | 14 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 468' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | A | Composite PP | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/13/24 | H | Spartak Tambov | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | A | Zenit Penza | 0:1 | 28' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 1:2 | 25' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | A | Sakhalin | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | H | Kolomna | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/19/24 | A | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/1/24 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/7/24 | A | Orel | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/13/24 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/2/23 | A | Ilpar Iljinskiy | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/22/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 4:5 on pens | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | (5.) | Khimik-August (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 29' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | A | (1.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | (1.) | Ural 2 (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | H | (1.) | Rubin 2 (8.) | 4:0 | LM | 22' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | (1.) | Nosta (5.) | 1:3 | LM | 60' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | (1.) | Orenburg-2 (6.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 16' | |||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | (1.) | Uralets-TS (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | (1.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 3:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | (1.) | Ural 2 (6.) | 3:2 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | (1.) | Rubin 2 (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/23 | H | (1.) | Nosta (3.) | 0:1 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | A | (1.) | Orenburg-2 (8.) | 0:2 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/29/23 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 2:5 | LM | 2' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | H | (1.) | Uralets-TS (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | (1.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 0:0 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |