Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Liga de Expansión MX Clausura
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan 18, 2024 | Celaya (11.) | Atlético La Paz (9.) | 4:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Feb 5, 2024 | Venados FC (1.) | Min. Zacatecas (7.) | 1:0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - | |||||||||
6 | Feb 18, 2024 | Atlante (11.) | Cimarrones (15.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Mar 7, 2024 | Dorados Sinaloa (13.) | Morelia (15.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Mar 28, 2024 | Leones Negros (1.) | Atlético La Paz (5.) | 2:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Apr 5, 2024 | Dorados Sinaloa (9.) | Tapatío (8.) | 1:3 | 9 | - | 1 | - |
Liga de Expansión MX Apertura
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | Tlaxcala (13.) | Atlante (5.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2023 | Leones Negros (7.) | Oaxaca (10.) | 5:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2023 | Correcaminos (10.) | Tapatío (8.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2023 | Cimarrones (6.) | Oaxaca (11.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 21, 2023 | Tlaxcala (14.) | Morelia (5.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 28, 2023 | Oaxaca (12.) | Dorados Sinaloa (15.) | 4:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 16, 2023 | Atlético La Paz (3.) | Min. Zacatecas (1.) | 1:4 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 30, 2023 | Leones Negros (2.) | Tlaxcala (15.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Liga MX U23 Apertura
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oct 25, 2023 | FC Juárez U23 (10.) | San Luis U23 (18.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 |
Liga MX U23 Clausura
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Feb 10, 2024 | Monterrey U23 (6.) | CF Pachuca U23 (8.) | 3:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Feb 24, 2024 | Tigres UANL U23 (8.) | Atlas U23 (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Mar 2, 2024 | Cruz Azul U23 (1.) | Guadalajara U23 (16.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
Liguilla de Expansión Apertura
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Nov 16, 2023 | Cimarrones | Atlante | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
Liguilla de Expansión Clausura
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 25, 2024 | Atlético La Paz | Venados FC | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - |