1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 15 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SKA Kh | 0:1 | Enisey (14.) | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
758 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Krasn2 | 2:0 | Tomsk (21.) | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Irtysh | 1:0 | Akron (16.) | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Dmitry Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Volgar | 0:0 | Teksti (15.) | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.003 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KS | 2:1 | Sprtk2 (4.) | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.829 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Chaika | 0:1 | ORE (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(22.) SHNK | 1:2 | NKN (7.) | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
48' | ||||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Veles | 1:3 | NN (1.) | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
873 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
86' | ||||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Fakel | 0:0 | Alania (5.) | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.267 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Torped | 3:0 | Bryans (17.) | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Balt. | 1:2 | Cherta (19.) | ||
Tue
Oct 13, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
3.147 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
64' | ||||
1:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 13 | 34 | |
2 | Orenburg | 15 | 13 | 33 | |
3 | KS Samara | 15 | 23 | 32 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 15 | 10 | 28 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 15 | 16 | 28 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 15 | 13 | 28 | |
7 | Alania Vl. | 15 | 10 | 27 | |
8 | Veles Moscow | 15 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | Chaika Pes. | 15 | -3 | 22 | |
10 | Baltika | 15 | 3 | 22 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
12 | Enisey | 15 | -6 | 20 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 15 | -3 | 18 | |
14 | Volgar | 15 | 0 | 18 | |
15 | Tekstilshchik | 15 | -8 | 17 | |
16 | Akron Togliatti | 15 | -7 | 14 | |
17 | Chertanovo | 15 | -10 | 14 | |
18 | Irtysh Omsk | 15 | -11 | 14 | |
19 | Dinamo Bryansk | 15 | -18 | 13 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | -6 | 13 | |
21 | Tom Tomsk | 15 | -12 | 9 | |
22 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 15 | -16 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...