3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 15 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Huraga | 4:0 | Bron (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(8.) Znicz | 3:2 | Olimpi (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(17.) Mazur | 2:2 | Ruch (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) LKS Lo | 1:2 | Pelika (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Swit N | 0:3 | Poloni (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
630 · Radoslaw Makowiecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
(7.) Sokol | 2:2 | Legion (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Victor | 0:1 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
(2.) Lechia | 0:0 | Ursus (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Konrad Lewończuk |
(6.) Legia | 0:1 | Unia (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 15 | 17 | 38 | |
2 | Lechia Tomaszow | 15 | 12 | 33 | |
3 | Pol. Warsaw | 15 | 7 | 28 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 15 | 14 | 28 | |
5 | Legionovia | 15 | 10 | 27 | |
6 | Legia II | 15 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | Sokol Ostroda | 15 | 4 | 24 | |
7 | Znicz Biala P. | 15 | 4 | 24 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
10 | Huragan Morag | 15 | -3 | 19 | |
11 | O. Zambrow | 15 | -1 | 18 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 15 | -6 | 18 | |
13 | Swit N.D.M. | 15 | 1 | 16 | |
14 | Ursus Warszawa | 15 | -9 | 14 | |
15 | Ruch W.M. | 15 | -17 | 14 | |
16 | Victoria Sulejowek | 15 | -9 | 14 | |
17 | Mazur Elk | 15 | -8 | 10 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 15 | -22 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...