Ursus Warszawa
- Squad size: 16
- Average age: 21.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Ursus 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 32:31 | 26 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 0.88 | 19:29 | 131 |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 1.15 | 51:60 | 79 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Ruch W.M. (17.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Bron Radom (15.) | ? | 450 | 5:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | ? | 450 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 11:15 AM | A | (18.) | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
6 | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | O. Zambrow (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Znicz Biala P. (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | LKS Lomza (17.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Swit N.D.M. (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Huragan Morag (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Mazur Elk (18.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Victoria Sulejowek (13.) | ? | 350 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Legia II (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Legionovia (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | U. Skierniewice (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Bron Radom (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | ? | 931 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sokol Ostroda (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Znicz Biala P. (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
26 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
27 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Swit N.D.M. (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Huragan Morag (14.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
29 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Mazur Elk (16.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Victoria Sulejowek (17.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Legia II (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
33 | Wed Jun 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Legionovia (1.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | U. Skierniewice (4.) | ? | 4:0 |