3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 3 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Sl. II | 2:2 | Gornik (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 10, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) Lechia | 1:1 | Sleza (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2016
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Jakub Krawczun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(8.) Piast | 1:4 | Stal B (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jakub Krajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
(14.) Gornik | 0:2 | Rekord (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(12.) Olimpi | 1:1 | GKS Ja (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Ruch Z | 2:1 | Pniowe (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
64' | ||||
(15.) Faluba | 2:2 | Skra C (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) Gornik | 1:2 | BKS St (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
(9.) Unia T | 2:1 | Miedz (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Brzeg | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Rekord B-B | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Skra Czesto. | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | GKS Jastrzebie | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Unia Turza | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Gornik II | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | M. Legnica II | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Ruch Zd. | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Piast Zmigrod | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Sleza Wroclaw | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Pniowek P. | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Olimpia Kowary | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | Zielona Góra | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
15 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Gornik W. | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | L. Dzierzoniow | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | Gornik Polk. | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...