3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 12 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Sleza | 1:1 | Skra C (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(15.) Lubin | 7:2 | Poloni (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
66' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 72' | |||
79' | 6:2 | |||
88' | 7:2 | |||
(13.) Faluba | 1:1 | Rekord (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Ruch Z | 3:4 | Lechia (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Markiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
83' | 2:4 | |||
86' | 3:4 | |||
(3.) Gwarek | 2:0 | Miedz (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Piast | 0:0 | BKS St (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Celejewski |
(11.) Pniowe | 1:1 | Gornik (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
33' | ||||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(9.) Gornik | 3:1 | Stal B (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Sylwestrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Unia T | 1:1 | Stilon (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skra Czesto. | 12 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | Gwarek T.G. | 12 | 10 | 25 | |
3 | Stal Brzeg | 12 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Gornik II | 12 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | Gornik Polk. | 12 | 3 | 21 | |
6 | Sleza Wroclaw | 12 | -1 | 20 | |
7 | L. Dzierzoniow | 12 | 1 | 19 | |
8 | Stilon | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 12 | -2 | 16 | |
11 | Rekord B-B | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Lubin II | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
13 | Zielona Góra | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
14 | Ruch Zd. | 12 | -1 | 13 | |
15 | Unia Turza | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
16 | Piast Zmigrod | 12 | -3 | 11 | |
17 | M. Legnica II | 12 | -11 | 10 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 12 | -20 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...