Record 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
1.53 |
22:19 |
41 |
Away record |
17 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
1.18 |
19:29 |
97 |
Overall balance |
34 |
14 |
4 |
16 |
1.35 |
41:48 |
69 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Pol. Glubczyce (18.) |
? |
504 |
1:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Ruch Zd. (13.) |
? |
300 |
0:1 |
3 |
Tue Aug 15, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
M. Legnica II (11.) |
? |
200 |
2:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (3.) |
? |
250 |
1:0 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Gornik Polk. (3.) |
? |
150 |
0:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Stal Brzeg (1.) |
? |
475 |
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
L. Dzierzoniow (8.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Gornik II (7.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
9 |
Wed Oct 11, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (14.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Zielona Góra (16.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Gwarek T.G. (4.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Piast Zmigrod (16.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Lubin II (12.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 29, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (6.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Unia Turza (16.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Stilon (8.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 19, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Skra Czesto. (1.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 10, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Pol. Glubczyce (18.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 17, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Ruch Zd. (10.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
20 |
Wed Mar 28, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
M. Legnica II (12.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
21 |
Sat Mar 31, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Rekord B-B (8.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
22 |
Sat Apr 7, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Gornik Polk. (3.) |
? |
120 |
2:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 14, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Stal Brzeg (1.) |
? |
200 |
2:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 21, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
L. Dzierzoniow (8.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
25 |
Sat Apr 28, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Gornik II (12.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Tue May 1, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Pniowek P. (15.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
27 |
Sun May 6, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Zielona Góra (17.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
28 |
Sat May 12, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Gwarek T.G. (1.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
29 |
Sat May 19, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Piast Zmigrod (7.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
30 |
Sat May 26, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Lubin II (13.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
31 |
Thu May 31, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Sleza Wroclaw (5.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
32 |
Sun Jun 3, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Unia Turza (16.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
33 |
Sat Jun 9, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Stilon (12.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
34 |
Sat Jun 16, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Skra Czesto. (1.) |
? |
|
3:1 |