3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Miedz | 1:0 | Gornik (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Gornik | 1:4 | Sleza (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
77' | ||||
1:3 | 80' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(1.) Pniowe | 1:0 | Warta (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Gwarek | 1:1 | Ruch R (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(2.) Rekord | 0:0 | Błyska (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pawel Dziopak |
(5.) Stal B | 1:2 | Ruch Z (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) Stilon | 1:2 | Piast (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) MKS Kl | 1:1 | Agropl (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(14.) Lubin | 4:2 | Lechia (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Mariusz Macko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 17' | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 70' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 4:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pniowek P. | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Sleza Wroclaw | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Gwarek T.G. | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Radzionkow | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Ruch Zd. | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | Piast Zmigrod | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | M. Legnica II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Gornik Polk. | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Lubin II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Stal Brzeg | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | MKS Kluczbork | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Stilon | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Warta Gorzow | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Agroplon | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Błyskawica Gać | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | L. Dzierzoniow | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Gornik II | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...