Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
- |
3 |
13 |
0.19 |
13:45 |
88 |
Away record |
16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
1.00 |
16:24 |
1.459 |
Overall balance |
32 |
4 |
7 |
21 |
0.59 |
29:69 |
774 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 23, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
2 |
Sat Jul 30, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Chaika Pes. (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.275 |
1:0 |
3 |
Mon Aug 8, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FK Essentuki (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
4 |
Sun Aug 14, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Forte Taganrog (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
5:0 |
5 |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
50 |
0:4 |
6 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Rotor Volgograd (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
14.123 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Biolog (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
50 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Kuban Holding (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
2:0 |
9 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Mashuk (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:4 |
10 |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |
11 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Legion (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
220 |
0:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
679 |
2:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Chaika Pes. (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
160 |
0:3 |
15 |
Fri Oct 28, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FK Essentuki (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
140 |
0:3 |
16 |
Fri Nov 4, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Forte Taganrog (6.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:6 |
17 |
Wed Nov 9, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
0:0 |
18 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Rotor Volgograd (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
1:3 |
19 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Biolog (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Kuban Holding (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
3:3 |
21 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Mashuk (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
365 |
2:2 |
22 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (9.) |
3-4-3 |
900 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Legion (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
140 |
0:2 |
24 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
4.100 |
2:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
160 |
0:2 |
26 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
214 |
1:0 |
27 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
222 |
1:2 |
28 |
Fri May 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
140 |
1:3 |
29 |
Thu May 18, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
268 |
1:2 |
30 |
Tue May 23, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Legion (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
0:2 |
31 |
Mon May 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Mashuk (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
158 |
4:2 |
33 |
Sat Jun 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
170 |
1:5 |