Aleksandr Sheshukov
www.fclm.ru
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Sheshukov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 224 | 5 | 4 | 53 / 2 / - | 18.196' | ||||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 567' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 15 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 991' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 765' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 19 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.703' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 27 | - | 2 | 7 / - / - | 2.365' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 20 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.344' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 23 | 1 | 1 | 10 / 2 / - | 1.931' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 25 | 1 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.125' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 636' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 900' | |||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 26 | 2 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.198' | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 28 | 1 | - | 9 / - / - | 2.520' | |||
02/03 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 31' | |||
01/02 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/02 | H | (8.) | Rostselmash (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/12/02 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/02 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/22/02 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 3/31/02 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/6/02 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/12/02 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/21/02 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/28/02 | A | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/4/02 | H | (6.) | Uralan (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/02 | A | (6.) | Saturn REN-TV (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/13/02 | H | (5.) | Sokol (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/3/02 | A | (3.) | Torpedo-ZiL (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/10/02 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/15/02 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 7/20/02 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/24/02 | H | (2.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/30/02 | A | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/3/02 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/7/02 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/11/02 | A | (3.) | Sokol (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/16/02 | H | (2.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/25/02 | A | (3.) | Uralan (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/31/02 | H | (3.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/12/02 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/21/02 | A | (3.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/02 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/02 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/02 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/17/02 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/03 | A | (10.) | Tor-Met Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/03 | H | (13.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/03 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/13/03 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/03 | A | (10.) | Uralan (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/03 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/03 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/03 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/03 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/03 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/03 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/03 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/03 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/03 | A | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/27/03 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/12/03 | A | (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/03 | H | (11.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/26/03 | A | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/2/03 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:5 | 30' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/7/03 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/03 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/03 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/31/03 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/13/03 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/19/03 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/29/03 | H | (10.) | Uralan (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/5/03 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/20/03 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/03 | A | (10.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/1/03 | H | (10.) | Tor-Met Moscow (14.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/18/06 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/06 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (14.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/06 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/06 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/13/06 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (8.) | 3:2 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 7/12/06 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 2:0 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/16/06 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/23/06 | H | (9.) | Rostov (12.) | 4:2 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/30/06 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/3/06 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/13/06 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/06 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/06 | H | (9.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/06 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:2 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/2/06 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/20/06 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:3 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 3:1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | A | (9.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/06 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:4 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 0:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/10/07 | H | (12.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/18/07 | A | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/1/07 | H | (7.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/07 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/07 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/07 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/07 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/07 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/07 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/07 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/07 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/07 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/23/07 | H | (11.) | Khimki (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 2:0 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/14/07 | H | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/21/07 | A | (11.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/28/07 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/07 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | H | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:0 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/7/07 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/07 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 10/27/07 | A | (14.) | Khimki (8.) | 3:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 2:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | A | (14.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/08 | H | (7.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/08 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/08 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/08 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/7/08 | H | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/08 | H | (15.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/08 | A | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/13/08 | H | (13.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/20/08 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/27/08 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/17/08 | A | (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/24/08 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/08 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/28/08 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/08 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/08 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/08 | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/2/08 | A | (9.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/08 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:4 | CB | 10' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/26/09 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 2:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:1 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | A | (3.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/09 | H | (3.) | Rostov (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/14/09 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/12/09 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 4:1 | 43' | 85' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/26/09 | A | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | H | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 3:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | H | (6.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | A | (6.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/25/09 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/09 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/14/10 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | 27' | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
2 | 3/21/10 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/10 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/10 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 2:2 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/18/10 | A | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (11.) | 3:0 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (5.) | Alania (9.) | 5:2 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | A | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/21/10 | H | (4.) | Sibir (16.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 22' | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 8/1/10 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/10 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:2 | 27' | 60' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/10 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (12.) | 0:1 | 1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/15/10 | H | (4.) | Alania (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | A | (4.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:0 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/10 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | H | (4.) | Rostov (8.) | 2:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 15' | 78' | |||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/14/11 | A | (16.) | Rostov (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/11 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | H | (15.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | A | (16.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/11 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/8/11 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (16.) | 0:1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/21/11 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/11 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:1 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | H | (7.) | Rostov (14.) | 3:2 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:2 | Thigh problems | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | Thigh problems | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | A | (6.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 2:4 | Thigh problems | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 1:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 63' | 29' | |||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/11 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/11 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 23' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/20/11 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/5/12 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/19/12 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/8/12 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/12 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/12 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/12 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (13.) | Alania (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 38' | 52' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (13.) | Volga NN (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/12 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/12 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/12 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:2 | DM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | A | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/13 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/13 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/13 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/15/13 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/2/13 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/13 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (13.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/13 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/13 | H | (8.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/13 | A | (9.) | Ural (14.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/22/13 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/22/14 | H | (1.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/7/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/13/14 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | A | (3.) | Rostov (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/14 | H | (3.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | 12' | |||||||||
14 | 11/24/14 | H | (8.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (5.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 47' | 85' | |||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | A | (5.) | Rostov (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | A | (6.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (7.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/15 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (3.) | Ural (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/15 | H | (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (3.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/16 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | A | (5.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/16 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (11.) | Ural (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (14.) | Loko Moskau (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (14.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (14.) | Rostov (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 277, Starting eleven: 206, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 53, Suspended: 0, Injured: 6, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 115 | 2 | 3 |
Centre-Back | 14 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
- | Jun 7, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
3 | Jan 28, 2004 | 14 | - |