#15 Aleksey Grechkin
M. Lipetsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 5, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 5, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
fccn.pro
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 5, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Novopokrovskaya, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U17
- Caps/Goals: 10 / 0
Stats of Aleksey Grechkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 29 | - | 2 | 5 | - | 1 | 2.521' | ||
1.Division | 18 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1.620' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 10 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 811' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | H | Murom | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | A | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | H | Ufa | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/17/24 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | A | Veles Moscow | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 1:0 | RB | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | LB | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/26/24 | A | Ufa | 6:0 | LB | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/3/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | A | Biolog | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/18/23 | H | KamAZ | 4:1 on pens | CB | 18' | 90' | ||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/1/23 | A | Rodina Moscow | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/23 | H | (8.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | (12.) | Rodina Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | (13.) | Shinnik (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 5:3 | CB | 1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | (14.) | Enisey (13.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | (15.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | (12.) | Leningradets (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 10' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (4.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | (15.) | Kuban (17.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | H | (15.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | (15.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/19/23 | H | (16.) | Leningradets (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/26/23 | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U17 | |||||
3 | Aug 25, 2012 | 10 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
3 | Feb 18, 2012 | 6 | 1 |