FK Tyumen
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 18:14 | 3.315 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1.33 | 14:17 | 2.429 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 1.40 | 32:31 | 2.872 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.037 | 2:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Khimki (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.800 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 9:30 AM | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.285 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Enisey (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Leningradets (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.100 | 4:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | KamAZ (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.513 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 6.100 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Akron Togliatti (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.635 | 1:2 | |
8 | Mon Sep 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.200 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.057 | 1:1 | |
10 | Mon Sep 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rodina Moscow (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.500 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kuban (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.896 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Shinnik (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.345 | 1:2 | |
13 | Mon Oct 9, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.500 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Volgar (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.300 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Chernomorets N. (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 7.854 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 295 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 9:30 AM | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Kuban (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.925 | 3:0 | |
19 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 8.916 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Leningradets (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 275 | 1:0 | |
21 | Mon Mar 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Khimki (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.004 | 3:0 | |
22 | Mon Mar 11, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.923 | 0:0 | |
23 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Alania Vl. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | ppd. | |||
25 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Shinnik (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Volgar (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.703 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30 AM | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 0:3 | |
29 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Chernomorets N. (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
30 | Tue Apr 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 729 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | Unknown | H | (7.) | KamAZ (12.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Enisey (9.) | -:- |
Table section 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 13 | 48 | |
5 | Rodina Moscow | 30 | 18 | 46 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 30 | 2 | 42 | |
7 | Tyumen | 30 | 1 | 42 | |
8 | Alania Vl. | 30 | -2 | 42 | |
9 | Enisey | 30 | 9 | 41 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | 1 | 41 |