Altona 93
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 25.2
- Foreigners: 3 10.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn 8.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2.11 | 41:20 | 802 |
Away record | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1.83 | 37:25 | 433 |
Overall balance | 36 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 1.97 | 78:45 | 617 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 22, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | Störtebeker SV | 4-2-3-1 | 21:1 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | FC Süderelbe | ? | 500 | 1:2 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 29, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Union Tornesch (13.) | ? | 628 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | ? | 850 | 2:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | Hamm United (11.) | ? | 1.033 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | FC Türkiye (6.) | ? | 703 | 3:3 | |
5 | Tue Aug 23, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | ? | 547 | 4:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | USC Paloma (4.) | ? | 650 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (2.) | ? | 412 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | HSV III (10.) | ? | 978 | 2:0 | |
9 | Tue Sep 13, 2022 | 5:45 PM | A | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
10 | Wed Oct 26, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (9.) | ? | 811 | 1:3 | |
12 | Wed Nov 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | Concordia (6.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
14 | Tue Oct 11, 2022 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | SC Victoria (6.) | ? | 869 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | ? | 350 | 1:4 | |
16 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | ? | 925 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 10:45 AM | A | (8.) | HEBC Hamburg (16.) | ? | 550 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | TuRa Harksheide (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | ? | 160 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | Union Tornesch (12.) | ? | 953 | 5:2 | |
21 | Fri Nov 25, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
22 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Hamm United (15.) | ? | 955 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | ? | 280 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sat Jan 21, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | TSV Sasel (2.) | ? | 964 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (5.) | USC Paloma (6.) | ? | 300 | 0:4 | |
26 | Tue Apr 25, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ? | 553 | 1:1 | |
27 | Fri Feb 10, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | HSV III (15.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
28 | Tue Mar 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | ? | 601 | 4:1 | |
29 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 631 | 3:0 | |
31 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | (5.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
32 | Mon May 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Concordia (7.) | ? | 1.243 | 1:1 | |
33 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | SC Victoria (9.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | ? | 1.046 | 4:1 | |
35 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
36 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | HEBC Hamburg (10.) | ? | 1.393 | 3:2 | |
37 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
38 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | ? | 939 | 6:0 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Sasel | 36 | 68 | 82 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 36 | 67 | 77 | |
3 | Eimsbütteler TV | 36 | 50 | 73 | |
4 | Altona 93 | 36 | 33 | 71 | |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 36 | 33 | 70 | |
6 | USC Paloma | 36 | 17 | 65 | |
7 | FC Süderelbe | 36 | 25 | 57 |