Anton Kochenkov
www.arsenaltula.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 2, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Bishkek
- Citizenship: Kyrgyzstan
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- National player: Kyrgyzstan
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Anton Kochenkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 131 | - | 10 / - / - | 124 | 56 | 11.790' | ||||
22/23 | 1.League | 12 | - | 1 / - / - | 15 | 2 | 1.080' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 28 | - | 2 / - / - | 24 | 16 | 2.520' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 32 | - | 3 / - / - | 27 | 16 | 2.880' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 24 | - | 1 / - / - | 17 | 12 | 2.160' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 35 | - | 3 / - / - | 41 | 10 | 3.150' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/09 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | H | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (11.) | KamAZ (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | H | (15.) | Chita (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | H | (14.) | MVD Rossii (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | A | (18.) | Ural (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | A | (17.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | A | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | A | (14.) | Alania (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | H | (13.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | A | (12.) | Nosta (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | A | (14.) | Vityaz Podolsk (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (13.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | A | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | H | (14.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (15.) | Chita (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | A | (11.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | H | (11.) | Ural (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | H | (11.) | Sibir (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | H | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | H | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (12.) | Alania (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (15.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (13.) | Nosta (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (12.) | Vityaz Podolsk (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | H | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (12.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (8.) | Ural (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (8.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 0:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (4.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (3.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (2.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (2.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 9/28/10 | A | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (2.) | Baltika (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (2.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | H | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/28/12 | H | (9.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (7.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | A | (4.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | H | (4.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (4.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/31/12 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (7.) | Ural (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | H | (9.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (5.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/2/13 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | H | (4.) | Volgar (17.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | H | (4.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | A | (4.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (3.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (3.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (19.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (19.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (2.) | Sibir (4.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (2.) | Enisey (19.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (2.) | Khimik (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (2.) | Ufa (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (2.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (2.) | Alania (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (1.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (1.) | Sibir (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (1.) | Enisey (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (1.) | Gazovik Orenburg (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | H | (1.) | Ufa (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (1.) | Khimik (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (1.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (1.) | Alania (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (1.) | Baltika (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/21/14 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/22 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | H | (2.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/22 | A | (5.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/22 | A | (7.) | Rodina Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/22 | H | (9.) | Enisey (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/22 | A | (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/22 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/22 | A | (7.) | Kuban (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/22 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/10/22 | H | (6.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/22 | A | (7.) | Veles Moscow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/22 | H | (6.) | Volgar (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/22 | A | (6.) | Shinnik (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/22 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/22 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/22 | A | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/25/22 | H | (6.) | Baltika (1.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/23 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Makhach. (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/12/23 | H | (7.) | Rodina Moscow (12.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/17/23 | A | (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/26/23 | H | (5.) | Ufa (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/23 | H | (9.) | Kuban (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | A | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/23 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/23 | A | (11.) | Alania Vl. (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/23 | H | (13.) | Veles Moscow (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/23 | A | (9.) | Volgar (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | H | (11.) | Shinnik (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/23 | H | (13.) | KamAZ (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | A | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 160, Starting eleven: 131, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 29, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyrgyzstan | |||||
13 | Jun 16, 2023 | 1 | - | ||
Kyrgyzstan U17 | |||||
1 | - | 4 | - |