Arandina CF
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.9
- Foreigners: 5 22.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Juan Carlos Higuero 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1.26 | 19:19 | 642 |
Away record | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 0.79 | 19:33 | 594 |
Overall balance | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 1.03 | 38:52 | 618 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 20, 2011 | 7:00 PM | A | (17.) | Gimnástica (15.) | 5-4-1 | 3:2 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 27, 2011 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Osasuna B (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1.600 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 3, 2011 | 8:20 PM | A | (7.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 10, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Real Unión (17.) | 5-4-1 | 1.600 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Alavés (3.) | 5-4-1 | 6.281 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | SD Eibar (11.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 2, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | CD Guijuelo (18.) | 5-4-1 | 1.600 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zamora CF (13.) | 5-4-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | G. Segoviana (19.) | 5-4-1 | 2.000 | 5:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 22, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | SD Amorebieta (2.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 30, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Palencia (18.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 6, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sestao River (11.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 13, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 5-4-1 | 2.200 | 0:3 | |
14 | Sun Nov 20, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | UD Logroñés (12.) | 5-4-1 | 3.000 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 27, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Lemona (18.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 4, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Burgos CF (20.) | 5-4-1 | 2:4 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 10, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | (13.) | UD Salamanca (15.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 17, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Ponferradina (2.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 7, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 5-4-1 | 3.200 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Jan 15, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Gimnástica (9.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sat Jan 21, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Osasuna B (12.) | 5-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 29, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Real Sociedad B (17.) | 5-4-1 | 1:3 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 5, 2012 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Real Unión (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 12, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Alavés (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 19, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | SD Eibar (4.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 26, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | CD Guijuelo (5.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 4, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Zamora CF (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 11, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | G. Segoviana (18.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 17, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
30 | Wed Mar 21, 2012 | 9:00 PM | A | (16.) | Palencia (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 25, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Sestao River (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 1, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
33 | Thu Apr 5, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | UD Logroñés (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 15, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Lemona (20.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 22, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | Burgos CF (19.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
36 | Sun Apr 29, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | UD Salamanca (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
37 | Sun May 6, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | Ponferradina (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
38 | Sat May 12, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | ? | 4:1 |