Artem Privalov
fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 19, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Orenburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Artem Privalov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 387' | ||||
17/18 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 4 | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 387' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/27/17 | A | (12.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | H | (12.) | Lada Togliatti (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | A | (13.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | H | (13.) | Anzhi-Yunior (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | A | (13.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | H | (13.) | Nosta (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/17 | H | (12.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (13.) | Syzran-2003 (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (11.) | Ural 2 (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/17 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | H | (11.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | A | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/17 | H | (11.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/17 | A | (11.) | Anzhi-Yunior (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/10/18 | H | (11.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/15/18 | A | (11.) | Nosta (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/20/18 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/29/18 | A | (11.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | H | (12.) | Syzran-2003 (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | A | (12.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (9.) | Novosibirsk (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/20 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Barnaul (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (14.) | Chelyabinsk (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (14.) | Ural 2 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | A | (12.) | Volna Kovernino (5.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | H | (14.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | (14.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (10.) | 0:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/20 | A | (12.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 1:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/20 | H | (14.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 0:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/20 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 73' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/20 | H | (14.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/20 | A | (14.) | Nosta (9.) | 4:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/20 | H | (12.) | Nosta (9.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/4/21 | A | (14.) | KS 2 Samara (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/16/21 | H | (13.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/21 | A | (12.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (11.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/26/21 | A | (12.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/30/21 | H | (12.) | Volna Kovernino (9.) | 1:3 | RB | 2' | 72' | |||||||||
23 | 5/6/21 | H | (14.) | KamAZ (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/21 | A | (14.) | Zenit Izhevsk (12.) | 6:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/18/21 | H | (14.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/23/21 | A | (14.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/30/21 | A | (14.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/21 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/12/21 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/21 | A | (15.) | Novosibirsk (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |