ASD Fanfulla
Info
Game plan
Record Serie D - Girone D 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1.06 | 14:21 | 348 |
Away record | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1.63 | 14:14 | 390 |
Overall balance | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 1.34 | 28:35 | 369 |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Victor SM (4.) | Fanfulla (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 100 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Fanfulla (8.) | US Corticella (16.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 340 | 1:3 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Carpi (2.) | Fanfulla (14.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 600 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Fanfulla (9.) | Ravenna (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 300 | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Mezzolara (3.) | Fanfulla (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 150 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Fanfulla (10.) | Aglianese (14.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 350 | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Progresso (14.) | Fanfulla (10.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 200 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Fanfulla (5.) | Sammaurese (4.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 350 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Certaldo (17.) | Fanfulla (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 250 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Fanfulla (2.) | Forlì (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 450 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Borgo S.Donnino (16.) | Fanfulla (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 180 | 3:3 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Fanfulla (3.) | Imolese (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 380 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Fanfulla (7.) | Prato (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 400 | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Fanfulla (7.) | Sangiuliano (14.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | Omar Albertini | 500 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Lentigione (3.) | Fanfulla (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 200 | 0:1 | ||
17 | Wed Dec 20, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Fanfulla (7.) | Sant'Angelo (13.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 550 | 1:4 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Fanfulla (7.) | Victor SM (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 300 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 2:30 PM | US Corticella (3.) | Fanfulla (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 150 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Fanfulla (9.) | Carpi (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 380 | 0:2 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Ravenna (1.) | Fanfulla (12.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 1.512 | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Fanfulla (10.) | Mezzolara (16.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 300 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Aglianese (8.) | Fanfulla (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 200 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Fanfulla (10.) | Progresso (14.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 300 | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Sammaurese (13.) | Fanfulla (10.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 150 | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Fanfulla (8.) | Certaldo (16.) | 3-4-3 | Omar Albertini | 200 | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Forlì (6.) | Fanfulla (8.) | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 650 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Fanfulla (9.) | Borgo S.Donnino (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | Fabio Andolfo | 300 | 2:0 | ||
29 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Imolese (12.) | Fanfulla (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | Fabio Andolfo | 100 | 2:0 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Prato (7.) | Fanfulla (10.) | 3-5-2 flat | Fabio Andolfo | 400 | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Sangiuliano (9.) | Fanfulla (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | Fabio Andolfo | 400 | 3:0 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Fanfulla (10.) | Lentigione (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | Fabio Andolfo | 170 | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Sant'Angelo (11.) | Fanfulla (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | Fabio Andolfo | 1.000 | 0:0 |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Fanfulla | Sangiuliano | 3-5-2 flat | Omar Albertini | 650 | 2:0 | ||
Second Round | Wed Oct 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Casatese | Fanfulla | 5-4-1 Diamond | Omar Albertini | 1:0 |