Bergantiños FC
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 19:18 | 795 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1.35 | 17:19 | 673 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 1.44 | 36:37 | 734 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Dec 1, 2021 | 6:30 PM | H | CD Tudelano | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:0 | ||
Second Round | Wed Dec 15, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | Rayo Vallecano | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:3 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | UP Langreo (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (18.) | UC Ceares (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 450 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Salamanca CF (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.150 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Pontevedra CF (12.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | SD Compostela (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 740 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | CD Móstoles (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | CD Leganés B (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 4:45 PM | H | (8.) | Palencia Cristo (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Arenteiro (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 970 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Marino Luanco (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 450 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | UD Llanera (18.) | 4-4-2 | 900 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | G. Segoviana (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Coruxo FC (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Unión Adarve (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Dec 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Navalcarnero (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Dec 18, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Real Avilés (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Jan 8, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Arosa SC (10.) | 5-3-2 | 900 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sat Jan 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | UP Langreo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Jan 29, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | UC Ceares (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
20 | Wed Mar 9, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Salamanca CF (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sun Feb 13, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Pontevedra CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Feb 19, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | SD Compostela (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 3:2 | |
23 | Sun Feb 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | CD Móstoles (7.) | 4-4-2 | 450 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | CD Leganés B (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 940 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Palencia Cristo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 3:5 | |
26 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Arenteiro (11.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Marino Luanco (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | UD Llanera (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | G. Segoviana (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Coruxo FC (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Unión Adarve (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:0 | |
32 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Navalcarnero (3.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 0:1 | |
33 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Real Avilés (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 1:3 | |
34 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Arosa SC (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 |