Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 25.9
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldsportplatz (Platz 1) 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1.86 | 28:16 | 132 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0.85 | 17:27 | 146 |
Overall balance | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 1.37 | 45:43 | 138 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (7.) | Oranienburg (6.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 77 | 2:0 | ||
2 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | Petershagen-E. (4.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 90 | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Werderaner FC (16.) | Petershagen-E. (11.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 60 | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | GW Ahrensfelde (4.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 205 | 3:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (10.) | Brandenburg. SC (15.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 163 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | C. Buckow/Wald. (12.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 243 | 4:2 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (9.) | F. Babelsberg (13.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 107 | 3:0 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | Petershagen-E. (6.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 104 | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (7.) | Sachsenhausen (9.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 133 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | U. Klosterfelde (6.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 217 | 4:1 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (7.) | GW Lübben (16.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 117 | 4:1 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Einheit Bernau (10.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 65 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (5.) | G. Schöneiche (7.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 50 | 2:3 | ||
15 | Wed Mar 27, 2024 | 7:30 PM | SV Zehdenick (13.) | Petershagen-E. (6.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 222 | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (9.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 150 | 5:2 | ||
17 | Wed Mar 13, 2024 | 7:30 PM | Victoria Seelow (17.) | Petershagen-E. (6.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 205 | 0:4 | ||
18 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Oranienburg (10.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | ppd. | |||||
19 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 143 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (7.) | Werderaner FC (14.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 117 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (7.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 182 | 2:3 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Brandenburg. SC (10.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 115 | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (8.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (16.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 231 | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | F. Babelsberg (16.) | Petershagen-E. (9.) | ? | Marcus Graf | 122 | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (8.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 121 | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Sachsenhausen (5.) | Petershagen-E. (8.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 165 | 3:0 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (9.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 120 | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | GW Lübben (13.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 80 | 4:2 | ||
30 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (7.) | Einheit Bernau (10.) | ? | Steve Georgés | 132 | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | G. Schöneiche (10.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | -:- | |||||
32 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (7.) | SV Zehdenick (13.) | -:- | |||||
33 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Pr. Eberswalde (14.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | -:- | |||||
34 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (7.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | -:- |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Müllroser SV | Petershagen-E. | ? | Steve Georgés | 34 | 0:9 | ||
First Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Storkower SC | Petershagen-E. | ? | Marcus Graf | 85 | 1:8 | ||
Second Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Teltower FV | Petershagen-E. | 0:3 | |||||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | SG Bornim | Petershagen-E. | ? | Steve Georgés | 130 | 2:4 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | U. Klosterfelde | Petershagen-E. | ? | Steve Georgés | 150 | 2:0 |