Bülent Demir
tff.org
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 19, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Istanbul
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Bülent Demir
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 135 | 3 | 1 | 33 / 2 / - | 10.846' | |||
21/22 | BAL Playoff | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | ||
20/21 | 3.Lig Grup 4 | 26 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 2.285' | ||
19/20 | 3.Lig Grup 1 | 26 | - | 1 | 8 / - / - | 2.288' | ||
19/20 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
16/17 | 3.Lig Playoff | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 37' | ||
16/17 | 3.Lig Grup 2 | 20 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.204' | ||
16/17 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
15/16 | 3.Lig Grup 1 | 26 | 2 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.280' | ||
14/15 | 3.Lig Playoff | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
14/15 | 3.Lig Grup 3 | 17 | - | - | 4 / 2 / - | 1.358' | ||
13/14 | 3.Lig Grup 1 | 11 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 824' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/10/14 | A | (86.) | Eyüpspor (58.) | 4:3 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/9/15 | A | (119.) | Sancaktepe Bld (23.) | 6:5 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/6/16 | H | (119.) | Edirnespor (23.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/21/16 | H | (119.) | Ümraniyespor (23.) | 3:5 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/11/19 | H | (119.) | Bursa Yildirim (23.) | 2:0 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/19 | H | (119.) | GMG Kastamonu (23.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 10/21/20 | A | Tekirdagspor | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 | 4/20/22 | H | Istanbul Sinop | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 4/22/22 | A | Bulvarspor | 6:5 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1/26/14 | A | (11.) | Sivas Dört Eylül (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/14 | H | (8.) | Siirtspor (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/9/14 | A | (6.) | Payas Bld 1975 (14.) | 2:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/14 | H | (4.) | Bergama Bld (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/14 | A | (8.) | T. Akcaabat FK (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/14 | H | (8.) | Tekirova Bld (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/9/14 | A | (4.) | Karagümrük (3.) | 0:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/14 | H | (7.) | Derince Belediye (4.) | 0:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/22/14 | A | (5.) | Adiyamanspor (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/29/14 | A | (3.) | Yesil Bursa (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/2/14 | H | (5.) | Ümraniyespor (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/6/14 | A | (3.) | Belediye Bingöl (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/14 | H | (4.) | Ankara Demir (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/14 | A | (4.) | Beylerbeyi (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 65' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/27/14 | H | (4.) | Kizilcabölük (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/4/14 | A | (6.) | K.Maras BB (5.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/23/15 | H | (4.) | Altay SK (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/15 | A | (11.) | Tire 1922 Spor (5.) | 3:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/15 | H | (12.) | Turgutluspor (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/13/15 | A | (15.) | Yesil Bursa (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/15 | H | (17.) | Kozan Belediye (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/15 | A | (17.) | Cizre Spor (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/15 | H | (15.) | Tekirdagspor (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/15 | A | (15.) | Z. Kömürspor (1.) | 1:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | A | (19.) | Erzin Belediye (6.) | 2:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | H | (19.) | Düzcespor (14.) | 1:2 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/15 | A | (19.) | Kizilcabölük (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/4/15 | H | (17.) | Gölbasispor (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | H | (18.) | Kirikhanspor (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | A | (18.) | Bursa Nilüfer (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/15 | H | (17.) | BB Erzurumspor (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | A | (18.) | Düzyurtspor (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | H | (18.) | Arsinspor (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/13/15 | A | (18.) | Maltepespor (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/10/16 | A | (18.) | Altay SK (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/17/16 | H | (17.) | Tire 1922 Spor (1.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/24/16 | A | (17.) | Turgutluspor (14.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/31/16 | H | (17.) | Yesil Bursa (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/7/16 | A | (17.) | Kozan Belediye (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/14/16 | H | (16.) | Cizre Spor (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/16 | A | (17.) | Tekirdagspor (9.) | 0:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/24/16 | H | (17.) | Z. Kömürspor (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/28/16 | A | (15.) | Gölbasispor (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/16 | H | (15.) | Erzin Belediye (10.) | 2:1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/11/16 | A | (13.) | Düzcespor (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/19/16 | H | (12.) | Kizilcabölük (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/27/16 | A | (13.) | Kirikhanspor (14.) | 1:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/2/16 | H | (11.) | Bursa Nilüfer (12.) | 2:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/6/16 | A | (13.) | BB Erzurumspor (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/10/16 | H | (13.) | Düzyurtspor (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/17/16 | A | (12.) | Arsinspor (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/30/16 | H | (14.) | Maltepespor (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/31/19 | H | (15.) | Erzin Spor (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 52' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/7/19 | A | (14.) | Sile Yildiz (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/15/19 | H | (12.) | 24 Erzincanspor (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/21/19 | A | (16.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/29/19 | H | (11.) | Manisaspor (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/5/19 | A | (15.) | Catalcaspor (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/9/19 | H | (10.) | Yomra Spor (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/13/19 | A | (11.) | Kizilcabölük (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | H | (13.) | Artvin Hopaspor (2.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | A | (10.) | Tokatspor (17.) | 0:3 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | H | (11.) | Sultanbeyli Bld (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/10/19 | A | (12.) | 52 Orduspor FK (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/16/19 | H | (12.) | Serik Belediye (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/19 | A | (11.) | Karaköprü Bld (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/1/19 | H | (10.) | Düzcespor (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/7/19 | H | (10.) | 1928 Bucaspor (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 76' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/14/19 | A | (7.) | Cankaya FK (8.) | 3:5 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 1/12/20 | A | (8.) | Erzin Spor (11.) | 4:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 1/19/20 | H | (9.) | Sile Yildiz (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/26/20 | A | (10.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/1/20 | H | (10.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/9/20 | A | (10.) | Manisaspor (18.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/15/20 | H | (10.) | Catalcaspor (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/19/20 | A | (10.) | Yomra Spor (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/23/20 | H | (11.) | Kizilcabölük (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/1/20 | A | (10.) | Artvin Hopaspor (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/8/20 | H | (9.) | Tokatspor (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/15/20 | A | (9.) | Sultanbeyli Bld (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 66, Starting eleven: 62, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/3/16 | A | (16.) | Düzcespor (3.) | 1:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/10/16 | H | (8.) | Dersim Spor (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | BB Bodrumspor (3.) | 2:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/25/16 | H | (13.) | Pazarspor (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/2/16 | A | (16.) | Erbaaspor (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/9/16 | H | (10.) | Tire 1922 Spor (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/16/16 | A | (8.) | HEASK (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/23/16 | H | (6.) | Manisa BB (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/30/16 | A | (5.) | Derince Spor (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/6/16 | H | (3.) | Dardanelspor (15.) | 3:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/12/16 | A | (2.) | Yesil Bursa (10.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/16/16 | H | (3.) | Catalcaspor (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/16 | A | (2.) | Kemerspor 2003 (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/16 | H | (3.) | Yomra Spor (13.) | 1:1 | 48' | 78' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/4/16 | A | (2.) | Batman Petrol (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/16 | A | (1.) | TM Kirikkalespor (18.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/18/16 | H | (1.) | Kirikhanspor (3.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 1/15/17 | H | (1.) | Düzcespor (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/22/17 | A | (1.) | Dersim Spor (18.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/29/17 | H | (2.) | BB Bodrumspor (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/5/17 | A | (4.) | Pazarspor (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/12/17 | H | (4.) | Erbaaspor (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/19/17 | A | (5.) | Tire 1922 Spor (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/26/17 | H | (6.) | HEASK (5.) | 1:1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/5/17 | A | (6.) | Manisa BB (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/17 | H | (3.) | Derince Spor (18.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/17 | A | (2.) | Dardanelspor (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/25/17 | H | (2.) | Yesil Bursa (15.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/29/17 | A | (3.) | Catalcaspor (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/2/17 | H | (3.) | Kemerspor 2003 (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/17 | A | (3.) | Yomra Spor (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/17 | H | (4.) | Batman Petrol (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (4.) | TM Kirikkalespor (18.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (4.) | Kirikhanspor (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/7/14 | H | (4.) | A. Üsküdar 1908 (15.) | 1:0 | 15' | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
2 | 9/14/14 | A | (5.) | Ayvalikgücü Bld (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/20/14 | H | (2.) | Kayseri Seker (17.) | 1:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/28/14 | A | (2.) | Balcova Yasam (9.) | 1:3 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/3/14 | H | (3.) | Sandiklispor (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/12/14 | A | (3.) | Sakaryaspor (6.) | 2:1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/18/14 | H | (5.) | Bergama Bld (12.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/22/14 | A | (3.) | Van BBSK (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/25/14 | H | (6.) | Etimesgut Bld (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/2/14 | A | (6.) | Beylerbeyi (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/9/14 | H | (4.) | Orhangazispor (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/16/14 | A | (6.) | I. Güngörenspor (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/14 | H | (10.) | K.Maras BB (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/30/14 | A | (10.) | Bayburt Grup ÖI (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/7/14 | H | (9.) | Ankara Demir (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/14/14 | A | (11.) | BB Erzurumspor (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/21/14 | H | (9.) | Erzin Belediye (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/25/15 | A | (9.) | A. Üsküdar 1908 (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/1/15 | H | (6.) | Ayvalikgücü Bld (10.) | 4:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/8/15 | A | (7.) | Kayseri Seker (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/15 | H | (6.) | Balcova Yasam (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/22/15 | A | (6.) | Sandiklispor (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/15 | H | (6.) | Sakaryaspor (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/15 | A | (6.) | Bergama Bld (13.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/11/15 | H | (6.) | Van BBSK (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/15 | A | (8.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 2:0 | 83' | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
27 | 3/22/15 | H | (6.) | Beylerbeyi (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/29/15 | A | (7.) | Orhangazispor (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/5/15 | H | (6.) | I. Güngörenspor (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/12/15 | A | (6.) | K.Maras BB (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/19/15 | H | (5.) | Bayburt Grup ÖI (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/26/15 | A | (5.) | Ankara Demir (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/3/15 | H | (4.) | BB Erzurumspor (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/10/15 | A | (5.) | Erzin Belediye (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/14/15 | H | Ankara Demir | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/18/15 | A | Ankara Demir | 3:1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/18/17 | A | Manisa BB | 0:2 | 4' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/22/17 | H | Manisa BB | 1:0 | 24' | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/27/17 | A | Erbaaspor | 0:1 | 9' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/20/20 | A | (8.) | Karaköprü Bld (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/26/20 | H | (12.) | Bursa Yildirim (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/4/20 | A | (14.) | Alanya Kestel (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/11/20 | H | (14.) | Düzcespor (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/18/20 | A | (14.) | 52 Orduspor FK (3.) | 5:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/28/20 | H | (12.) | Sultanbeyli Bld (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/31/20 | A | (14.) | 1954 Kelkit Bld (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/11/20 | H | (14.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/14/20 | A | (14.) | Bergama Bld (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 84' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/18/20 | H | (12.) | Modafen (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/29/20 | A | (13.) | Büyük Anadolu (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 12/19/20 | H | (13.) | Adiyaman 1954 (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/30/20 | A | (13.) | Siirt IÖI (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/6/21 | H | (15.) | Bayrampasa (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 1/13/21 | H | (13.) | Muglaspor (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 1/17/21 | A | (13.) | Kozan Spor FK (15.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 1/27/21 | H | (14.) | Karaköprü Bld (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/3/21 | A | (13.) | Bursa Yildirim (4.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/21 | H | (11.) | Alanya Kestel (8.) | 0:0 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/21 | A | (11.) | Düzcespor (3.) | 3:0 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/21/21 | H | (11.) | 52 Orduspor FK (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/25/21 | A | (11.) | Sultanbeyli Bld (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/4/21 | H | (11.) | 1954 Kelkit Bld (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/21 | A | (10.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/21 | H | (10.) | Bergama Bld (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/21/21 | A | (14.) | Modafen (10.) | 4:0 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/25/21 | H | (16.) | Büyük Anadolu (12.) | 0:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/21 | A | (15.) | Muglaspor (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/21 | H | (13.) | Kozan Spor FK (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/14/21 | A | (14.) | Adiyaman 1954 (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/21 | H | (15.) | Siirt IÖI (10.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/1/21 | A | (16.) | Bayrampasa (6.) | 3:0 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |