CD Móstoles URJC
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 26.5
- Foreigners: 1 4.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Estadio Municipal de El Soto 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 23:20 | 508 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0.88 | 14:24 | 738 |
Overall balance | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 1.21 | 37:44 | 623 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Salamanca CF (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pontevedra CF (10.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | SD Compostela (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Palencia Cristo (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | CD Leganés B (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:3 | |
6 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bergantiños FC (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Arenteiro (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Marino Luanco (13.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | UD Llanera (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | G. Segoviana (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Coruxo FC (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Unión Adarve (1.) | 5-4-1 | 450 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Navalcarnero (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Real Avilés (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Dec 12, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Arosa SC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Dec 18, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | UP Langreo (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 770 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Jan 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | UC Ceares (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Jan 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Salamanca CF (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sun Jan 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pontevedra CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 4:1 | |
20 | Sun Feb 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | SD Compostela (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sun Feb 13, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Palencia Cristo (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Leganés B (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 380 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun Feb 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Bergantiños FC (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Arenteiro (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Marino Luanco (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | UD Llanera (13.) | 5-4-1 | 320 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | G. Segoviana (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:3 | |
28 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Coruxo FC (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:2 | |
29 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Unión Adarve (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
30 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Navalcarnero (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
31 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Real Avilés (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 560 | 1:4 | |
32 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Arosa SC (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
33 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | UP Langreo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
34 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | UC Ceares (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 425 | 1:2 |