#18 Dariusz Pawlowski
Pol. Warsaw
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 6, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 6, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.kspolonia.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 25, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Zabrze
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Poland U20
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Dariusz Pawlowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | - | - | - | 12 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.027' | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 19 | - | - | - | 12 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 755' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 272' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Aug 10, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw | Siarka T. | 3:2 | LM | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
First Round | Sep 26, 2023 | Skra Czesto. | Pol. Warsaw | 2:3 AET | LM | 120' | |||||||||||
Second Round | Nov 7, 2023 | Wisla Kraków | Pol. Warsaw | 3:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (14.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 2:3 | LM | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Wisla Kraków (6.) | 2:3 | RM | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 7, 2023 | Arka Gdynia (14.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 14, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Miedz Legnica (2.) | 3:4 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Wisla Plock (10.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 0:1 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 1:1 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (14.) | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 2:0 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 0:2 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2023 | GKS Katowice (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (11.) | 0:2 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 0:1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (11.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 1:1 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Gornik Leczna (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Odra Opole (2.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 3:0 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 1, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | 2:2 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | GKS Tychy (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:0 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2023 | Wisla Kraków (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 17, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 0:3 | RM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | Feb 23, 2024 | Miedz Legnica (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 2:1 | RM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 9, 2024 | Motor Lublin (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 15, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 2:2 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 1, 2024 | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 8, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 19, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2024 | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | May 5, 2024 | Nieciecza (13.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Gornik Leczna (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 19, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 26, 2024 | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |