#11 Eric Bauthéac
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 24, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Bagnols-sur-Cèze
- Citizenship: France
- Height: 1,68 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Eric Bauthéac
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 90 | 11 | 15 | 19 / - / - | 6.699' | ||||
22/23 | Kypello Kyprou | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 159' | |||
22/23 | Protathlima Cyta | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 340' | |||
22/23 | Protathlima Cyta Relegation Round | 9 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 553' | |||
17/18 | A-League | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 690' | |||
18/19 | A-League | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 825' | |||
2018 | FFA Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
11/12 | Ligue 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
11/12 | Coupe de France | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
15/16 | Ligue 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 162' | |||
16/17 | Ligue 1 | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 124' | |||
16/17 | Coupe de France | 1 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 74' | |||
20/21 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 387' | |||
21/22 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 77' | |||
20/21 | Europa League | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 225' | |||
21/22 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
21/22 | Conference League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 103' | |||
19/20 | Protathlima Cyta | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.150' | |||
20/21 | Protathlima Cyta | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 264' | |||
21/22 | Protathlima Cyta | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 161' | |||
21/22 | Protathlima Cyta Relegation Round | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 148' | |||
20/21 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 268' | |||
14/15 | Ligue 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 599' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 10/22/20 | A | (22.) | PAOK Salonika (23.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||
Group E | 10/29/20 | H | (33.) | PSV Eindhoven (22.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 11/5/20 | H | (39.) | Granada CF (9.) | 0:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 11/25/21 | A | Qarabag FK | 2:2 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
Group H | 12/9/21 | H | Kairat Almaty | 0:0 | RW | 58' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/5/21 | H | FC Flora | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/26/20 | A | Legia Warszawa | 0:2 AET | RW | 91' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/16/20 | H | Red Star | 5:3 on pens | RW | 120' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 9/23/20 | A | Olympiacos | 2:0 | RW | 44' | 87' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 9/29/20 | H | Olympiacos | 0:0 | RW | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/27/21 | H | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:1 | RW | 77' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 4/7/12 | H | (14.) | AS Nancy (11.) | 0:2 | RW | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 1/16/15 | A | (10.) | G. Bordeaux (7.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 1/23/15 | H | (8.) | Marseille (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 1/31/15 | A | (8.) | FC Metz (20.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/8/15 | H | (8.) | FC Nantes (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 17' | 86' | |||||||||
27 | 3/1/15 | A | (13.) | Montpellier (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
28 | 3/7/15 | A | (15.) | SC Bastia (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 3/21/15 | A | (12.) | Olympique Lyon (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/15 | H | (12.) | G. Ajaccio (20.) | 1:0 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/27/16 | A | (15.) | Montpellier (14.) | 3:0 | RW | 66' | 69' | |||||||||
31 | 3/19/16 | H | (9.) | Toulouse (19.) | 1:0 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/18/17 | A | (15.) | SM Caen (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/25/17 | H | (16.) | G. Bordeaux (5.) | 2:3 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 10/28/17 | A | (10.) | Wellington (7.) | 3:3 | RW | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 11/5/17 | H | (9.) | Central Coast (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/24/18 | H | (7.) | Newcastle (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/3/18 | H | (7.) | Adelaide United (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (7.) | Sydney FC (1.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 3/25/18 | A | (7.) | Wellington (10.) | 2:2 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/31/18 | H | (6.) | Central Coast (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/14/18 | A | (6.) | Perth Glory (8.) | 2:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 10/21/18 | H | (6.) | Central Coast (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 11/10/18 | A | (8.) | Western Sydney (5.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 11/24/18 | H | (6.) | Melbourne City (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 49' | 62' | ||||||||
6 | 11/30/18 | A | (6.) | Adelaide United (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
7 | 12/9/18 | A | (9.) | Newcastle (6.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 1/2/19 | A | (9.) | Newcastle (7.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 1/20/19 | A | (9.) | Central Coast (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 2/2/19 | A | (9.) | Adelaide United (4.) | 4:3 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/16/19 | A | (9.) | Perth Glory (1.) | 4:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/22/19 | A | (9.) | Central Coast (10.) | 3:5 | RW | 1 | 1 | 76' | 90' | |||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/7/18 | H | Melbourne City | 0:1 AET | RW | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 1/21/12 | H | (10.) | FC Istres (18.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 1/7/17 | H | (10.) | AS Excelsior (18.) | 4:1 | RW | 2 | 74' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 4/17/22 | H | (2.) | Ethnikos (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/22 | H | (1.) | AEL Limassol (2.) | 3:2 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/12/23 | H | (1.) | Akritas Chlor. (8.) | 4:1 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/18/23 | H | (1.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
5 | 4/13/23 | A | (1.) | EN Paralimniou (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/18/23 | H | (1.) | Doxa Katokopias (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/22/23 | A | (1.) | Olympiakos N. (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/28/23 | A | (2.) | Akritas Chlor. (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/4/23 | A | (2.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 3:3 | RW | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
11 | 5/12/23 | A | (2.) | Karmiotissa (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/23/23 | A | (2.) | Doxa Katokopias (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 4/17/21 | A | (1.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 0:2 | RW | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 4/26/21 | H | (1.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/4/21 | A | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 88' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 1/11/23 | H | AEK Larnaca | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/14/23 | A | AEL Limassol | 1:0 | RW | 19' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/2/23 | H | AEL Limassol | 1:1 | RW | 55' | 70' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/24/19 | A | (2.) | Doxa Katokopias (12.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/31/19 | H | (1.) | Nea Salamis (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 10/20/19 | A | (3.) | Anorthosis (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/25/19 | H | (3.) | Olympiakos N. (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/2/19 | A | (3.) | Ethnikos (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | AEL Limassol (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 11/23/19 | A | (3.) | EN Paralimniou (11.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 12/8/19 | H | (2.) | Doxa Katokopias (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 12/15/19 | A | (2.) | Nea Salamis (8.) | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 1 | 27' | 90' | |||||||
14 | 12/22/19 | H | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (6.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/4/20 | A | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/10/20 | H | (2.) | Pafos FC (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/9/20 | H | (2.) | Ethnikos (11.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (4.) | Karmiotissa (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (6.) | Anorthosis (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/8/20 | H | (4.) | Doxa Katokopias (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 12/22/21 | H | (5.) | AEL Limassol (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/26/21 | A | (6.) | APOEL Nicosia (4.) | 4:2 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/22 | A | (7.) | Aris Limassol (5.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 26' | 70' | ||||||||
3 | 9/11/22 | A | (5.) | AEK Larnaca (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/18/22 | H | (6.) | Apol. Limassol (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/29/22 | H | (7.) | Pafos FC (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/5/22 | A | (9.) | Anorthosis (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/6/23 | H | (8.) | EN Paralimniou (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 35' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/17/23 | A | (7.) | Doxa Katokopias (13.) | 0:1 | RW | 16' | 68' | |||||||||
20 | 1/22/23 | H | (7.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/26/23 | H | (7.) | Olympiakos N. (13.) | 2:2 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/6/23 | A | (7.) | APOEL Nicosia (1.) | 3:0 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |