Record Landesliga Steiermark 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
1.13 |
23:30 |
295 |
Away record |
15 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
0.47 |
13:39 |
280 |
Overall balance |
30 |
7 |
3 |
20 |
0.80 |
36:69 |
288 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 29, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Frauental (13.) |
? |
500 |
0:3 |
2 |
Fri Aug 5, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Fehring (4.) |
? |
200 |
2:3 |
3 |
Fri Aug 12, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Lebring (13.) |
? |
250 |
3:2 |
4 |
Fri Aug 19, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Mettersdorf (5.) |
? |
550 |
1:6 |
5 |
Fri Aug 26, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Gnas (7.) |
? |
600 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Ilz (9.) |
? |
200 |
2:3 |
7 |
Fri Sep 9, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
ASK Voitsberg (1.) |
? |
450 |
4:0 |
8 |
Tue Sep 13, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Fürstenfeld (8.) |
? |
175 |
1:4 |
9 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lafnitz II (4.) |
? |
100 |
5:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Bruck/Mur (13.) |
? |
400 |
1:0 |
11 |
Fri Sep 30, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Wildon (10.) |
? |
150 |
4:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FC Gamlitz (4.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Liezen (15.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Heiligenkreuz (11.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
15 |
Fri Oct 28, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
ASK Köflach (9.) |
? |
250 |
4:0 |
16 |
Fri Mar 10, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Frauental (6.) |
? |
500 |
0:0 |
17 |
Fri Mar 17, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Fehring (5.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Lebring (7.) |
? |
350 |
2:3 |
19 |
Fri Mar 31, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Mettersdorf (2.) |
? |
220 |
4:1 |
20 |
Fri Apr 7, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Gnas (3.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
21 |
Tue Apr 18, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Ilz (14.) |
? |
350 |
2:0 |
22 |
Fri Apr 21, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
ASK Voitsberg (1.) |
? |
450 |
1:1 |
23 |
Fri Apr 28, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Fürstenfeld (7.) |
? |
130 |
5:1 |
24 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Lafnitz II (8.) |
? |
250 |
1:4 |
25 |
Tue May 9, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Bruck/Mur (14.) |
? |
120 |
2:1 |
26 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Wildon (4.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
27 |
Tue May 23, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FC Gamlitz (8.) |
? |
200 |
0:3 |
28 |
Fri May 26, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Liezen (15.) |
? |
300 |
5:0 |
29 |
Fri Jun 2, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Heiligenkreuz (7.) |
? |
280 |
1:2 |
30 |
Fri Jun 9, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
ASK Köflach (11.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |