Record Kadetska liga Srbije 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
1 |
- |
14 |
0.20 |
5:53 |
52 |
Away record |
15 |
1 |
- |
14 |
0.20 |
11:72 |
80 |
Overall balance |
30 |
2 |
- |
28 |
0.20 |
16:125 |
66 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 14, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Graficar U17 (6.) |
? |
150 |
12:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 22, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Red Star U17 (12.) |
? |
100 |
0:3 |
3 |
Sat Aug 28, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Čukarički U17 (2.) |
? |
100 |
6:0 |
4 |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Napredak U17 (15.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Zemun U17 (14.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Rad U17 (15.) |
? |
100 |
5:2 |
7 |
Wed Sep 29, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Radn. Nis U17 (15.) |
4-3-1-2 |
100 |
2:4 |
8 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Teleoptik U17 (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
6:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
8:15 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Brodarac U17 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
20 |
1:0 |
10 |
Wed Oct 13, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sloga U17 (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
4:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 30, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Partizan U17 (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:5 |
12 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Vojvodina U17 (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
51 |
6:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Spartak U17 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
0:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Kiker U17 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
3:1 |
15 |
Wed Nov 24, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Lucani U17 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:4 |
16 |
Sat Nov 27, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Graficar U17 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:1 |
17 |
Sat Dec 4, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Red Star U17 (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Čukarički U17 (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
0:6 |
19 |
Sat Mar 19, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Napredak U17 (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |
20 |
Mon Apr 4, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Zemun U17 (11.) |
? |
x |
4:1 |
21 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Rad U17 (12.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:9 |
22 |
Wed Apr 13, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Radn. Nis U17 (15.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
23 |
Sun Apr 17, 2022 |
8:15 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Teleoptik U17 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
0:1 |
24 |
Thu Apr 21, 2022 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Brodarac U17 (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sloga U17 (14.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
107 |
0:7 |
26 |
Wed May 4, 2022 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Partizan U17 (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
10:1 |
27 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
2:15 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Vojvodina U17 (4.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
0:3 |
28 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Spartak U17 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:2 |
29 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Kiker U17 (7.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
1:4 |
30 |
Sat May 28, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lucani U17 (10.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
150 |
3:1 |