FK Baranovichi
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.75 | 27:25 | 1.173 |
Away record | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1.25 | 19:24 | 423 |
Overall balance | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 1.50 | 46:49 | 798 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat May 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Gorki | ? | 70 | 1:2 | ||
Third Round | Wed Jun 22, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | Energetik-BGU | ? | 550 | 1:3 AET |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ostrovets (12.) | 3-4-3 | 250 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Molodechno (8.) | 3-4-3 | 500 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Shakhter P. (14.) | 3-4-3 | 1.100 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 3-5-2 | 250 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | Orsha (14.) | 3-4-3 | 1.500 | 3:2 | |
6 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Bumprom (13.) | 3-4-3 | 150 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | 3-4-3 | 2.700 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 3-4-3 | 800 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | ZY Zhodino (11.) | 3-4-3 | 2.800 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Niva Dolbizno (15.) | 3-5-2 | 300 | 4:3 | |
11 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 3-4-3 | 1.200 | 0:4 | |
12 | Sun Jun 18, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | FK Lida (14.) | 3-4-3 | 200 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 3-4-3 | 1.600 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Jul 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 3-5-2 | 150 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sat Jul 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Slonim (15.) | 3-4-3 | 1.150 | 2:1 | |
17 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | BK Maxline (8.) | 3-4-3 | 1.100 | 5:0 | |
18 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ostrovets (11.) | 3-4-3 | 455 | 1:1 | |
19 | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Molodechno (8.) | 3-4-3 | 150 | 2:0 | |
20 | Mon Aug 21, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 3-4-3 | 120 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 3-4-3 | 170 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Orsha (14.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 150 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Bumprom (12.) | 3-4-3 | 2.100 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Volna Pinsk (9.) | 3-4-3 | 620 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 3-5-2 | 1.000 | 0:4 | |
26 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | ZY Zhodino (12.) | 3-4-3 | 170 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Niva Dolbizno (13.) | 3-4-3 | 200 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | 3-4-3 | 1.700 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | FK Lida (11.) | 3-4-3 | 150 | 4:2 | |
30 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 3-4-3 | 150 | 3:0 | |
31 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 3-4-3 | 500 | 1:1 | |
33 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (6.) | Slonim (15.) | 3-4-3 | 160 | 0:3 | |
34 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 3-4-3 | 2.000 | 2:3 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Vitebsk | 32 | 46 | 73 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 32 | 15 | 62 | |
5 | BK Maxline | 32 | 32 | 61 | |
6 | FK Baranovichi | 32 | -3 | 48 | |
7 | ZY Zhodino | 32 | 10 | 46 | |
8 | Volna Pinsk | 32 | -8 | 43 | |
9 | FK Lida | 32 | -4 | 41 |