FK Molodechno
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1.63 | 32:20 | 576 |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0.94 | 19:36 | 331 |
Overall balance | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 1.28 | 51:56 | 453 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Baranovichi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
3 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Slonim (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 370 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 4:45 PM | H | (7.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Ostrovets (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Shakhter P. (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Orsha (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 782 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Bumprom (14.) | 3-5-2 | 200 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Volna Pinsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 556 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 523 | 3:0 | |
13 | Sun Jun 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | ZY Zhodino (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 5:1 | |
14 | Sun Jul 2, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Niva Dolbizno (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Jul 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 630 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Jul 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Lida (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:3 | |
17 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 785 | 1:3 | |
18 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 615 | 5:0 | |
19 | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | FK Baranovichi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Slonim (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 900 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | BK Maxline (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 870 | 4:2 | |
22 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Ostrovets (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 3:3 | |
25 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 515 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Orsha (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:2 | |
27 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Bumprom (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Volna Pinsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 764 | 2:2 | |
29 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 251 | 0:0 | |
30 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | ZY Zhodino (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 5:1 | |
31 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Niva Dolbizno (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 242 | 1:2 | |
32 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 3:0 | |
33 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Lida (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 433 | 2:3 | |
34 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 134 | 6:0 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ZY Zhodino | 32 | 10 | 46 | |
8 | Volna Pinsk | 32 | -8 | 43 | |
9 | FK Lida | 32 | -4 | 41 | |
10 | Molodechno | 32 | -5 | 41 | |
11 | Niva Dolbizno | 32 | -13 | 41 | |
12 | Ostrovets | 32 | -8 | 39 | |
13 | Bumprom | 32 | -17 | 38 |