Record Serie D - Girone A 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
1 |
8 |
10 |
0.58 |
24:37 |
111 |
Away record |
19 |
- |
3 |
16 |
0.16 |
16:43 |
136 |
Overall balance |
38 |
1 |
11 |
26 |
0.37 |
40:80 |
123 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Borgosesia (9.) |
3-4-3 |
150 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
PDHAE (18.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Casale (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
300 |
1:0 |
4 |
Wed Sep 21, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Chieri (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
5 |
Wed Sep 28, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Ligorna (10.) |
3-5-2 flat |
150 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Vado (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:2 |
7 |
Wed Oct 5, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Gozzano (6.) |
3-4-2-1 |
100 |
3:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Stresa Vergante (11.) |
3-4-2-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Sestri Levante (1.) |
3-4-2-1 |
500 |
1:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Fezzanese (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Legnano (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Bra (6.) |
3-4-2-1 |
300 |
0:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
GS Castanese (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Sanremese (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
250 |
2:3 |
15 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
ASD Asti (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
16 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Pinerolo (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Chisola (19.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
18 |
Wed Jan 11, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Castellanzese (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
19 |
Wed Dec 21, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Derthona (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
5:4 |
20 |
Sat Jan 7, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Borgosesia (17.) |
4-4-1-1 |
250 |
3:1 |
21 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
PDHAE (12.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Casale (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Wed Jan 25, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Chieri (15.) |
3-5-2 flat |
80 |
2:1 |
24 |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Ligorna (3.) |
5-3-2 |
200 |
2:3 |
25 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Vado (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
100 |
2:1 |
26 |
Wed Feb 15, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Gozzano (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
2:5 |
27 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Stresa Vergante (19.) |
4-4-1-1 |
150 |
3:2 |
28 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Sestri Levante (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:3 |
29 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Fezzanese (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:1 |
30 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Legnano (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:1 |
31 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Bra (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
5:0 |
32 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
GS Castanese (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:3 |
33 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Sanremese (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
3:0 |
34 |
Thu Apr 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
ASD Asti (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
35 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Pinerolo (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:1 |
36 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Chisola (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
37 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Castellanzese (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
38 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Derthona (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
3:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
PDHAE |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:0 |
First Round |
Sun Aug 28, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Derthona |
3-4-3 |
200 |
0:1 |