Franciacorta FC
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: C.S. Comunale 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Serie D - Girone B 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1.35 | 22:23 | 9 |
Away record | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1.59 | 22:20 | 21 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 1.47 | 44:43 | 15 |
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ponte S. Pietro (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Caronnese (13.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 3:2 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Lumezzane (4.) | 3-4-1-2 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Wed Sep 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Caratese (14.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Virtus Bergamo (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:2 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sona (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:4 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Casatese (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Alcione (8.) | 3-5-2 flat | 3:0 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Varesina (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:1 | ||
10 | Mon Nov 7, 2022 | 8:30 PM | A | (8.) | Seregno (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Desenzano (13.) | 4-3-1-2 | 3:2 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | Real Calepina (14.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Villa Valle (9.) | 3-4-1-2 | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | USD Breno (17.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Arconatese (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 4:4 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Città Varese (12.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:1 | ||
17 | Wed Dec 21, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Brusaporto (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Ponte S. Pietro (4.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | Caronnese (17.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 1:2 | |
20 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Lumezzane (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Caratese (10.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Virtus Bergamo (4.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | Sona (17.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Casatese (4.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Alcione (2.) | 3-4-3 | 2:2 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Varesina (4.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 3:5 | |
27 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Seregno (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Desenzano (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Real Calepina (14.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:3 | ||
30 | Thu Apr 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Villa Valle (12.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | USD Breno (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Arconatese (4.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Città Varese (16.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:0 | ||
34 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Brusaporto (10.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:0 |