Gabriel Lima
Botafogo-PB
Copa do Nordeste - Fase de Grupos League level: Further Cup Joined: Mar 25, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Copa do Nordeste - Fase de Grupos League level: Further Cup Joined: Mar 25, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 27, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Bahia
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Gabriel Lima
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 21 | - | 2 | - | 14 | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 822' | ||
Campeonato Gaúcho | 10 | - | 2 | - | 5 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 547' | ||
Série C | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 117' | ||
Campeonato Paraibano | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 42' | ||
Copa do Brasil | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 42' | ||
Liga 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 34' | ||
Taça de Portugal | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40' | ||
Copa do Nordeste - Fase de Grupos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Copa do Nordeste - Fase Final | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | Apr 22, 2024 | Floresta-CE (16.) | Botafogo-PB (6.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Apr 29, 2024 | Botafogo-PB (8.) | Caxias-RS (16.) | 1:1 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | May 5, 2024 | Botafogo-PB (4.) | Remo (19.) | 1:0 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | May 13, 2024 | Volta Redonda (8.) | Botafogo-PB (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Feb 21, 2024 | River-PI | Ypiranga-RS | 1:1 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
Second Round | Mar 13, 2024 | Ypiranga-RS | Porto Velho | 2:0 | 82' | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Mar 28, 2024 | Botafogo-PB | EC Bahia | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | Apr 10, 2024 | CRB | Botafogo-PB | 4:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sep 10, 2023 | Fafe | Felgueiras | 1:2 AET | 80' | 40' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan 21, 2024 | Guarany Bagé (10.) | Ypiranga-RS (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 55' | 28' | 62' | |||||||||
2 | Jan 24, 2024 | Ypiranga-RS (3.) | Caxias-RS (2.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
3 | Jan 27, 2024 | Internacional (1.) | Ypiranga-RS (7.) | 3:0 | LW | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
4 | Jan 31, 2024 | Ypiranga-RS (8.) | Novo Hamburgo (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
5 | Feb 5, 2024 | Juventude (3.) | Ypiranga-RS (10.) | 3:0 | 29' | 61' | |||||||||||
6 | Feb 8, 2024 | Ypiranga-RS (10.) | EC São José (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
7 | Feb 11, 2024 | Avenida (8.) | Ypiranga-RS (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
8 | Feb 14, 2024 | Ypiranga-RS (11.) | Grêmio (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Feb 18, 2024 | São Luiz (8.) | Ypiranga-RS (11.) | 0:0 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
10 | Feb 27, 2024 | Santa Cruz-RS (12.) | Ypiranga-RS (10.) | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | Mar 2, 2024 | Ypiranga-RS (9.) | Brasil Pelotas (7.) | 0:0 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Mar 31, 2024 | Botafogo-PB (3.) | Serra Branca (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Apr 2, 2024 | Serra Branca (3.) | Botafogo-PB (2.) | 1:2 | 88' | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
final 1st leg | Apr 6, 2024 | Sousa (3.) | Botafogo-PB (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | Apr 13, 2024 | Botafogo-PB (3.) | Sousa (2.) | 4:5 on pens | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | Felgueiras (1.) | Fafe (8.) | 1:0 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2023 | Fafe (6.) | Trofense (7.) | 2:1 | 90 + 4' | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
8 | Oct 8, 2023 | Fafe (6.) | Braga B (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 29, 2023 | Canelas 2010 (4.) | Fafe (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |