Grazer AK 1902 II
- Squad size: 4
- Average age: 18.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Trainingszentrum Weinzödl 1.600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 5 | - | 2.33 | 38:10 | 227 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.53 | 22:17 | 403 |
Overall balance | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 1.93 | 60:27 | 315 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 28, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | SV Mattersburg | ? | 500 | 1:2 |
Landesliga Steiermark
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2005 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | St. Lambrecht (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 20, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Gratkorn II (10.) | ? | 250 | 3:2 | |
4 | Tue Aug 23, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Flavia Solva (16.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 26, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Gleisdorf (5.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Anger (15.) | ? | 200 | 6:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 9, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kindberg (11.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | Allerheiligen (5.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 25, 2005 | 10:30 AM | A | (2.) | Großklein (14.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 1, 2005 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Bruck/Mur (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 7, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Fehring (4.) | ? | 650 | 0:3 | |
12 | Fri Oct 14, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2005 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | SC Weiz (2.) | ? | 850 | 1:0 | |
14 | Fri Oct 28, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Gnas (12.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 6, 2005 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | SV Rottenmann (8.) | ? | 400 | 5:1 | |
16 | Mon Apr 17, 2006 | 10:30 AM | H | (1.) | Gleinstätten (6.) | ? | 350 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 18, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | St. Lambrecht (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 26, 2006 | 10:30 AM | H | (1.) | Gratkorn II (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat Apr 1, 2006 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Flavia Solva (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Apr 9, 2006 | 10:30 AM | H | (1.) | Gleisdorf (3.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
21 | Fri Apr 14, 2006 | 6:30 PM | A | (1.) | Anger (16.) | ? | 400 | 0:3 | |
22 | Sun Apr 23, 2006 | 10:30 AM | H | (1.) | Kindberg (14.) | ? | 250 | 3:1 | |
23 | Wed May 10, 2006 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Allerheiligen (2.) | ? | 800 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sun May 7, 2006 | 10:30 AM | H | (1.) | Großklein (14.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat May 13, 2006 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Bruck/Mur (11.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
26 | Fri May 19, 2006 | 6:30 PM | H | (1.) | Fehring (6.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
27 | Wed May 24, 2006 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | ? | 400 | 2:2 | |
28 | Sat May 27, 2006 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | SC Weiz (5.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
29 | Fri Jun 2, 2006 | 6:30 PM | H | (2.) | Gnas (12.) | ? | 500 | 5:0 | |
30 | Fri Jun 9, 2006 | 6:30 PM | A | (2.) | SV Rottenmann (8.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 |